| | | | |
| Legislative Council |
| |
| Legislative Assembly |
| |
|
| Australian Labor Party (53) |
| |
| | Mr Stuart Neil Aubrey MLA
House: Legislative Assembly                                                                  Electorate: Scarborough
| Electorate Office:
197 Scarborough Beach Road
Doubleview WA 6018
Ph: 9204 2777
Email: stuart.aubrey@mp.wa.gov.au
| |
| | Mr Geoffrey (Geoff) Baker MLA
House: Legislative Assembly                                                                  Electorate: South Perth
| Electorate Office:
8/219 Canning Highway
South Perth WA 6151
Ph: 9368 6270
Email: geoff.baker@mp.wa.gov.au
| |
| | Ms Lisa Loraine Baker MLA
House: Legislative Assembly                                                                  Electorate: Maylands
| Electorate Office:
946 Beaufort Street
Inglewood WA 6052
Postal Address:
PO Box 907
Inglewood 6932
Ph: 9370 3550
Email: maylands@mp.wa.gov.au
| |
| | Hon. Hannah Mary Beazley MLA
Minister for Local Government; Youth; Minister Assisting the Minister for Training and Workforce Development House: Legislative Assembly                                                                  Electorate: Victoria Park
| Ministerial Office :
7th Floor
Dumas House
2 Havelock Street
WEST PERTH WA 6005
Ph: 6552 6700
Email: Minister.Beazley@dpc.wa.gov.au
Electorate Office:
8/660 Albany Highway
Victoria Park WA 6100
Ph: 9361 1777
Email: Hannah.Beazley@mp.wa.gov.au
| |
| | Hon. Dr Antonio (Tony) De Paulo Buti MLA
Minister for Education; Aboriginal Affairs; Citizenship and Multicultural Interests House: Legislative Assembly                                                                  Electorate: Armadale
| Ministerial Office :
5th Floor
Dumas House
2 Havelock Street
WEST PERTH WA 6005
Ph: (08) 6552 6400
Email: Minister.Buti@dpc.wa.gov.au
Electorate Office:
2898 Albany Highway
Kelmscott WA 6111
Ph: (08) 9495 4877
Email: armadale@mp.wa.gov.au
Website: https://www.antoniobuti.com
| |
| | Hon. John Newton Carey MLA
Minister for Planning; Lands; Housing; Homelessness House: Legislative Assembly                                                                  Electorate: Perth
| Ministerial Office :
11th Floor
Dumas House
2 Havelock Street
WEST PERTH WA 6005
Ph: (08) 6552 5300
Email: Minister.Carey@dpc.wa.gov.au
Electorate Office:
Unit 24
Ground Floor
359 Oxford St
Mount Hawthorn WA 6016
Ph: (08) 9443 2359
Email: john.carey@mp.wa.gov.au
| |
| | Mrs Robyn Marjorie Jane Clarke MLA
House: Legislative Assembly                                                                  Electorate: Murray-Wellington
| Electorate Office:
Shop 1
Pinjarra Junction Shopping Centre
21 George Street
Pinjarra WA 6208
Postal Address:
PO Box 668
Pinjarra WA 6208
Ph: (08) 9531 3155
Email: robyn.clarke.MLA@mp.wa.gov.au
| |
| | Ms Caitlin Mary Collins MLA
House: Legislative Assembly                                                                  Electorate: Hillarys
| Electorate Office:
2/2 Banks Avenue
Hillarys WA 6025
Postal Address:
PO Box 1091
Hillarys 6923
Ph: 9402 0070
Email: Caitlin.Collins@mp.wa.gov.au
| |
| | Hon. Roger Hugh Cook MLA
Premier Minister for State and Industry Development, Jobs and Trade; Public Sector Management; Federal-State Relations House: Legislative Assembly                                                                  Electorate: Kwinana
| Ministerial Office :
13th Floor
Dumas House
2 Havelock Street
WEST PERTH WA 6005
Ph: (08) 6552 5000
Email: wa-government@dpc.wa.gov.au
Electorate Office:
3 Chisham Avenue
Kwinana WA 6167
Postal Address:
PO Box 428
Kwinana 6966
Ph: 9439 6444
Email: kwinana@mp.wa.gov.au
| |
| | Ms Divina Grace D'Anna MLA
Parliamentary Secretary to the Deputy Premier; Treasurer; Minister for Transport; Tourism House: Legislative Assembly                                                                  Electorate: Kimberley
| Electorate Office:
Shop 1/9 Short Street
Broome WA 6725
Postal Address:
PO Box 3643
Broome 6725
Ph: 9192 3111
Email: Divina.DAnna@mp.wa.gov.au
| |
| | Ms Lara Dalton MLA
House: Legislative Assembly                                                                  Electorate: Geraldton
| Electorate Office:
84 Marine Terrace
Geraldton WA 6530
Postal Address:
PO Box 1091
Geraldton 6530
Ph: 9960 7961
Email: Lara.Dalton@mp.wa.gov.au
| |
| | Mr Mark James Folkard MLA
House: Legislative Assembly                                                                  Electorate: Burns Beach
| Electorate Office:
Shop 116
Ocean Keys Shopping Centre,
36 Ocean Keys Boulevard
Clarkson WA 6030
Ph: (08) 9407 8356
Email: mark.folkard@mp.wa.gov.au
| |
| | Ms Kim Elizabeth Giddens MLA
House: Legislative Assembly                                                                  Electorate: Bateman
| Electorate Office:
Suite 1/30 Ardross Street
Applecross WA 6153
Postal Address:
PO Box 7150
Applecross 6953
Ph: 9316 1377
Email: Kim.Giddens@mp.wa.gov.au
| |
| | Ms Emily Louise Hamilton MLA
House: Legislative Assembly                                                                  Electorate: Joondalup
| Electorate Office:
Unit 2
1 Wise Street
Joondalup WA 6027
P.O. Box 3478
Joondalup 6027
Ph: (08) 9300 3990
Email: emily.hamilton@mp.wa.gov.au
| |
| | Ms Meredith Hammat MLA
Parliamentary Secretary to the Deputy Premier; Treasurer; Minister for Transport, Tourism and Parliamentary Secretary to the Minister for Education; Aboriginal Affairs; Citizenship and Multicultural Interests House: Legislative Assembly                                                                  Electorate: Mirrabooka
| Electorate Office:
Unit 4, 1 Chesterfield Road
Mirrabooka WA 6061
Ph: 9345 2005
Email: Meredith.Hammat@mp.wa.gov.au
| |
| | Ms Jodie Louise Hanns MLA
Parliamentary Secretary to the Minister for Emergency Services; Innovation and the Digital Economy; Science; Medical Research; Minister assisting the Minister for State and Industry Development, Jobs and Trade House: Legislative Assembly                                                                  Electorate: Collie-Preston
| Electorate Office:
76 Forrest Street
Collie WA 6225
Postal Address:
PO Box 203
Collie 6225
Ph: 9734 2073
Email: Jodie.Hanns@mp.wa.gov.au
| |
| | Mr Terence (Terry) James Healy MLA
Parliamentary Secretary to the Minister for Police; Corrective Services; Racing and Gaming; Defence Industry; Veterans Issues House: Legislative Assembly                                                                  Electorate: Southern River
| Electorate Office:
4/466 Warton Road
Southern River WA 6110
Ph: (08) 9256 4900
Email: terry.healy@mp.wa.gov.au
| |
| | Mr Matthew Hughes MLA
House: Legislative Assembly                                                                  Electorate: Kalamunda
| Electorate Office:
Kalamunda Central, Shop 9,
39 Railway Road
Kalamunda WA 6076
P.O. Box 779
Kalamunda 6926
Ph: (08) 9293 4747
Email: matthew.hughes@mp.wa.gov.au
| |
| | Hon. William (Bill) Joseph Johnston MLA
House: Legislative Assembly                                                                  Electorate: Cannington
| Electorate Office:
Unit 4
10 Cecil Avenue
Cannington WA 6107
Postal Address:
PO Box 1171
Cannington 6987
Ph: 9356 5011
Email: cannington@mp.wa.gov.au
Website: https://billjohnston.com.au/
| |
| | Mr Hugh Trevor Jones MLA
House: Legislative Assembly                                                                  Electorate: Darling Range
| Electorate Office:
5/837 South Western Highway
Byford WA 6122
PO Box 511
Byford
WA 6122
Ph: 9525 4822
Email: hugh.jones@mp.wa.gov.au
| |
| | Hon. David (Dave) Joseph Kelly MLA
House: Legislative Assembly                                                                  Electorate: Bassendean
| Electorate Office:
1/95 Old Perth Road
Bassendean WA 6054
Ph: 9279 9871
Email: Dave.Kelly@mp.wa.gov.au
| |
| | Ms Elizabeth (Jane) Jane Kelsbie MLA
House: Legislative Assembly                                                                  Electorate: Warren-Blackwood
| Electorate Office:
5/78 Strickland Street
Denmark WA 6333
Ph: 9848 3171
Email: Jane.Kelsbie@mp.wa.gov.au
| |
| | Ms Alison (Ali) Elizabeth Kent MLA
Acting Speaker House: Legislative Assembly                                                                  Electorate: Kalgoorlie
| Electorate Office:
227 Hannan Street
Kalgoorlie WA 6430
Ph: 9021 6766
Email: ali.kent@mp.wa.gov.au
| |
| | Dr Jagadish (Jags) Krishnan MLA
Parliamentary Secretary to the Premier; Minister for State and Industry Development, Jobs and Trade; Public Sector Management; Federal-State Relations and Parliamentary Secretary to the Minister for Finance; Commerce; Women's Interests House: Legislative Assembly                                                                  Electorate: Riverton
| Electorate Office:
45 Burrendah Boulevard,
Shop 20, Southlands Boulevarde Shopping Centre
Willetton WA 6155
Postal Address:
PO Box 97
Willetton 6155
Ph: 9332 1589
Email: Jags.Krishnan@mp.wa.gov.au
| |
| | Mr Paul Robert Lilburne MLA
Acting Speaker House: Legislative Assembly                                                                  Electorate: Carine
| Electorate Office:
Suite 7, 473 Beach Road
Carine WA 6023
Ph: 9246 1800
Email: Paul.Lilburne@mp.wa.gov.au
| |
| | Mrs Magenta Rose Marshall MLA
Acting Speaker House: Legislative Assembly                                                                  Electorate: Rockingham
| Electorate Office:
Shop 13, 7 Railway Tce
Rockingham WA 6168
Ph: 9592 7422
Email: magenta.marshall@mp.wa.gov.au
| |
| | Hon. Simone Frances McGurk MLA
Minister for Training and Workforce Development; Water; Industrial Relations House: Legislative Assembly                                                                  Electorate: Fremantle
| Ministerial Office :
8th Floor
Dumas House
2 Havelock Street
WEST PERTH WA 6005
Ph: (08) 6552 6600
Email: Minister.McGurk@dpc.wa.gov.au
Electorate Office:
Shop 2
8 - 12 Market Street
Fremantle WA 6160
Postal address:
PO Box 912
Fremantle
WA 6959
Ph: 9336 7000
Email: fremantle@mp.wa.gov.au
Website: https://simonemcgurk.com.au/
| |
| | Hon. David Robert Michael MLA
Minister for Mines and Petroleum; Ports; Road Safety; Minister Assisting the Minister for Transport House: Legislative Assembly                                                                  Electorate: Balcatta
| Ministerial Office :
7th Floor
Dumas House
2 Havelock Street
WEST PERTH WA 6005
Ph: (08) 6552 5100
Email: Minister.Michael@dpc.wa.gov.au
Electorate Office:
Suite 3
36 Cedric Street
Stirling WA 6021
Ph: (08) 9207 1538
Email: David.Michael@mp.wa.gov.au
| |
| | Mr Kevin Joseph Jude Michel MLA
House: Legislative Assembly                                                                  Electorate: Pilbara
| Electorate Office:
Shop 32
Karratha Village
Sharpe Avenue
Karratha WA 6714
PO Box 729
Karratha 6714
Ph: (08) 9144 4113
Email: kevin.michel@mp.wa.gov.au
| |
| | Mr Simon Alexander Millman MLA
Parliamentary Secretary to the Minister for Health; Mental Health House: Legislative Assembly                                                                  Electorate: Mount Lawley
| Electorate Office:
Suite 2
58 Walcott Street
Mount Lawley WA 6050
Ph: (08) 9473 0800
Email: simon.millman.mla@mp.wa.gov.au
| |
| | Mr Yaz Mubarakai MLA
Parliamentary Secretary to the Minister for Education; Aboriginal Affairs; Citizenship and Multicultural Interests House: Legislative Assembly                                                                  Electorate: Jandakot
| Electorate Office:
Suite 11, The Professional Centre
Corner South Street and Calley Drive
Leeming WA 6149
Postal Address:
P.O. Box 4048
Success 6964
Ph: (08) 9310 8777
Email: yaz.mubarakai@mp.wa.gov.au
| |
| | Mrs Lisa Anne Munday MLA
Acting Speaker House: Legislative Assembly                                                                  Electorate: Dawesville
| Electorate Office:
1/633 Old Coast Road
Falcon WA 6210
Postal Address:
P.O. Box 5014
Falcon WA 6210
Ph: 9534 3200
Email: lisa.munday@mp.wa.gov.au
| |
| | Mrs Lisa Margaret O'Malley MLA
House: Legislative Assembly                                                                  Electorate: Bicton
| Electorate Office:
Shop 4, Stammers Marketplace
265 Canning Highway
Palmyra WA 6157
Postal Address:
P.O. Box 272
Melville 6156
Ph: (08) 9319 1732
Email: bicton@mp.wa.gov.au
| |
| | Hon. Paul Papalia CSC, MLA
Minister for Police; Corrective Services; Racing and Gaming; Defence Industry; Veterans Issues House: Legislative Assembly                                                                  Electorate: Warnbro
| Ministerial Office :
10th Floor
Dumas House
2 Havelock Street
WEST PERTH WA 6005
Ph: (08) 6552 5600
Email: Minister.Papalia@dpc.wa.gov.au
Electorate Office:
Unit 10a
2 Oasis Drive
Secret Harbour WA 6173
Postal Address:
PO Box 7387
Secret Harbour 6173
Ph: 9523 4770
Email: paul.papalia@mp.wa.gov.au
Website: http://www.paulpapalia.com.au/
| |
| | Mr Stephen James Price MLA
Deputy Speaker of the Legislative Assembly House: Legislative Assembly                                                                  Electorate: Forrestfield
| Electorate Office:
Shops 7
8
High Wycombe Village Shopping Centre
530 Kalamunda Road
High Wycombe WA 6057
Postal Address:
PO Box 2192
High Wycombe 6057
Ph: (08) 9454 6415
Email: stephen.price.mla@mp.wa.gov.au
| |
| | Hon. Donald (Don) Thomas Punch MLA
Minister for Regional Development; Disability Services; Fisheries; Seniors and Ageing; Volunteering House: Legislative Assembly                                                                  Electorate: Bunbury
| Ministerial Office :
9th Floor
Dumas House
2 Havelock Street
WEST PERTH WA 6005
Ph: (08) 6552 6900
Email: Minister.Punch@dpc.wa.gov.au
Electorate Office:
4/31 Victoria Street
Bunbury WA 6230
Ph: (08) 9791 3636
Email: Bunbury@mp.wa.gov.au
| |
| | Hon. John Robert Quigley MLA
Attorney General; Minister for Electoral Affairs House: Legislative Assembly                                                                  Electorate: Butler
| Ministerial Office :
11th Floor
Dumas House
2 Havelock Street
WEST PERTH WA 6005
Ph: (08) 6552 6800
Email: Minister.Quigley@dpc.wa.gov.au
Electorate Office:
13A, 8 Butler Boulevard
Butler WA 6036
Postal Address:
PO Box 2024
Clarkson 6030
Ph: 9562 0510
Email: john.quigley@mp.wa.gov.au
| |
| | Ms Margaret Mary Quirk MLA
Acting Speaker House: Legislative Assembly                                                                  Electorate: Landsdale
| Electorate Office:
Madeley Plaza
Shops 3
4,
54 Langford Boulevard
Madeley WA 6065
Postal Address:
PO Box 6085
Girrawheen 6064
Ph: 9247 2477
Email: landsdale@mp.wa.gov.au
Website: https://margaretquirk.com/
| |
| | Hon. Michelle Hopkins Roberts MLA
Speaker of the Legislative Assembly House: Legislative Assembly                                                                  Electorate: Midland
| Parliament Office :
Legislative Assembly, 4 Harvest Terrace
West Perth WA 6005
Ph: 9222 7396
Email: speaker@parliament.wa.gov.au
Electorate Office:
Unit 34, 6 Keane Street
Midland WA 6056
Postal Address:
PO Box 1792
Midland 6936
Ph: (08) 9274 8811
Email: midland@mp.wa.gov.au
| |
| | Ms Cassandra (Cassie) Michelle Rowe MLA
Government Whip House: Legislative Assembly                                                                  Electorate: Belmont
| Electorate Office:
Unit 1
275 Belmont Avenue
Cloverdale WA 6105
Postal Address:
PO Box 268
Cloverdale 6985
Ph: (08) 9277 6898
Email: cassie.rowe@mp.wa.gov.au
| |
| | Hon. Rita Saffioti MLA
Deputy Premier; Treasurer; Minister for Transport: Tourism House: Legislative Assembly                                                                  Electorate: West Swan
| Ministerial Office :
13th Floor
Dumas House
2 Havelock Street
WEST PERTH WA 6005
Ph: (08) 6552 5500
Email: Minister.Saffioti@dpc.wa.gov.au
Electorate Office:
Unit 1
23 Exhibition Drive
Malaga WA 6090
Postal Address:
PO Box 2656
Malaga WA 6944
Ph: 9248 3822
Email: westswan@mp.wa.gov.au
| |
| | Hon. Amber-Jade Sanderson MLA
Minister for Health; Mental Health House: Legislative Assembly                                                                  Electorate: Morley
| Ministerial Office :
5th Floor
Dumas House
2 Havelock Street
WEST PERTH WA 6005
Ph: (08) 6552 5900
Email: Minister.Sanderson@dpc.wa.gov.au
Electorate Office:
Unit 3
263 Walter Road
Morley WA 6062
Postal Address:
P.O. Box 62
Morley 6943
Ph: (08) 9275 7000
Email: amber.jade.sanderson@mp.wa.gov.au
| |
| | Mr David Anthony Edward Scaife MLA
Parliamentary Secretary to the Minister for Planning; Lands; Housing; Homelessness House: Legislative Assembly                                                                  Electorate: Cockburn
| Electorate Office:
Unit 5, 816 Beeliar Drive
Success WA 6164
Postal Address:
PO Box 3483
Success 6964
Ph: 94143266
Email: David.Scaife@mp.wa.gov.au
| |
| | Ms Jessica Jane Shaw MLA
Parliamentary Secretary to the Premier; Minister for State and Industry Development, Jobs and Trade; Public Sector Management; Federal-State Relations House: Legislative Assembly                                                                  Electorate: Swan Hills
| Electorate Office:
Unit 5, 38 Main Street
Ellenbrook WA 6069
Ph: (08) 9296 7688
Email: jessica.shaw@mp.wa.gov.au
| |
| | Ms Rebecca Sue Stephens MLA
Acting Speaker House: Legislative Assembly                                                                  Electorate: Albany
| Electorate Office:
348 Middleton Loop,
Albany WA 6330
Postal Address:
PO Box 5765
Albany 6330
Ph: 9841 8799
Email: Rebecca.Stephens@mp.wa.gov.au
| |
| | Mrs Jessica Mary Christine Stojkovski MLA
Parliamentary Secretary to the Premier; Minister for State and Industry Development, Jobs and Trade; Public Sector Management; Federal-State Relations and Parliamentary Secretary of the Cabinet House: Legislative Assembly                                                                  Electorate: Kingsley
| Electorate Office:
Unit 4
Woodvale Park Commercial Centre
923 Whitfords Avenue
Woodvale WA 6026
Ph: (08) 9309 2666
Email: jessica.stojkovski@mp.wa.gov.au
Website: http://jessicastojkovski.com.au/
| |
| | Dr Katrina Stratton MLA
House: Legislative Assembly                                                                  Electorate: Nedlands
| Electorate Office:
1/160 Hampden Road
Nedlands WA 6009
Ph: 9386 3064
Email: Katrina.Stratton@mp.wa.gov.au
| |
| | Mr Christopher (Chris) John Tallentire MLA
House: Legislative Assembly                                                                  Electorate: Thornlie
| Electorate Office:
Unit 1
314 Spencer Road
Thornlie WA 6108
Ph: (08) 9493 2223
Email: thornlie@mp.wa.gov.au
Website: https://www.christallentire.com/
| |
| | Hon. David Alan Templeman MLA
Minister for Culture and the Arts; Sport and Recreation; International Education; Heritage Leader of the House House: Legislative Assembly                                                                  Electorate: Mandurah
| Ministerial Office :
10th Floor
Dumas House
2 Havelock Street
WEST PERTH WA 6005
Ph: (08) 6552 5400
Email: Minister.Templeman@dpc.wa.gov.au
Electorate Office:
4 Sutton St
Mandurah WA 6210
Postal Address:
PO Box 1509
Mandurah 6210
Ph: 9581 3944
Email: david.templeman@mp.wa.gov.au
| |
| | Hon. Peter Charles Tinley AM, MLA
House: Legislative Assembly                                                                  Electorate: Willagee
| Electorate Office:
Unit 1/70 Gilbertson Road
Kardinya WA 6163
Postal Address:
PO Box 124
Hamilton Hill WA 6963
Ph: 9331 8015
Email: willagee@mp.wa.gov.au
Website: http://www.petertinley.com.au
| |
| | Ms Christine Maelisa Tonkin MLA
House: Legislative Assembly                                                                  Electorate: Churchlands
| Electorate Office:
Unit 3A/151 Herdsman Parade
Wembley WA 6014
Ph: 9383 7120
Email: Christine.Tonkin@mp.wa.gov.au
| |
| | Hon. Reece Raymond Whitby MLA
Minister for Energy; Environment; Climate Action House: Legislative Assembly                                                                  Electorate: Baldivis
| Ministerial Office :
7th Floor
Dumas House
2 Havelock Street
WEST PERTH WA 6005
Ph: (08) 6552 6300
Email: Minister.Whitby@dpc.wa.gov.au
Electorate Office:
Shop 4/61 Makybe Drive
Baldivis Square Shopping Centre
Baldivis WA 6171
Postal Address:
P.O. Box 4107
Baldivis WA 6171
Ph: (08) 9523 2921
Email: Baldivis@mp.wa.gov.au
| |
| | Hon. Sabine Elisabeth Winton MLA
Minister for Early Childhood Education; Child Protection; Prevention of Family and Domestic Violence; Community Services House: Legislative Assembly                                                                  Electorate: Wanneroo
| Ministerial Office :
7th Floor, Dumas House,
2 Havelock Street
WEST PERTH WA WA 6005
Ph: 6552 6100
Email: Minister.Winton@dpc.wa.gov.au
Electorate Office:
11 Rocca Way
Wanneroo WA 6065
Postal Address:
P.O. Box 345
Wanneroo 6946
Ph: (08) 9405 1244
Email: sabine.winton.mla@mp.wa.gov.au
| |
|
| Liberal Party (3) |
| |
|
| The Nationals WA (3) |
| |