Current Members of Legislative Council Email Addresses
Use the 'Print Page" option at the top of the site to print this list
Hon. Martin
Aldridge
MLC
martin.aldridge@mp.wa.gov.au
(Electorate Office)
Hon. Klara
Andric
MLC
klara.andric@mp.wa.gov.au
(Electorate Office)
Hon. Dan
Caddy
MLC
Daniel.caddy@mp.wa.gov.au
(Electorate Office)
Hon. Sandra Anne
Carr
MLC
sandra.carr@mp.wa.gov.au
(Electorate Office)
Hon. Alanna Therese
Clohesy
MLC
clohesy.emetro@mp.wa.gov.au
(Electorate Office)
President@parliament.wa.gov.au
(Parliament Office)
Hon. Peter Charles
Collier
MLC
peter.collier@mp.wa.gov.au
(Electorate Office)
Ruth.McKeown@mp.wa.gov.au
(Electorate Office)
Hon. Benjamin Letts
Dawkins
MLC
ben.dawkins@mp.wa.gov.au
(Electorate Office)
Hon. Stephen Noel
Dawson
MLC
stephen.dawsonmp@mp.wa.gov.au
(Electorate Office)
minister.dawson@dpc.wa.gov.au
(Ministerial Office)
Hon. Colin Stephen
de Grussa
MLC
colin.degrussa@mp.wa.gov.au
(Electorate Office)
Hon. Catherine (Kate) Esther
Doust
MLC
doust.southmetro@mp.wa.gov.au
(Electorate Office)
Hon. Suzanne (Sue) Mary
Ellery
MLC
sue.ellery@mp.wa.gov.au
(Electorate Office)
southmetro@mp.wa.gov.au
(Electorate Office)
minister.ellery@dpc.wa.gov.au
(Ministerial Office)
Hon. Donna Evelyn Mary
Faragher
MLC
faragher.eastmetro@mp.wa.gov.au
(Electorate Office)
Hon. Peter
Foster
MLC
Peter.Foster@mp.wa.gov.au
(Electorate Office)
Hon. Nicolas (Nick) Pierre
Goiran
MLC
Office.goiran@mp.wa.gov.au
(Electorate Office)
Hon. Lorna
Harper
MLC
lorna.harper@mp.wa.gov.au
(Electorate Office)
Hon. Jackie
Jarvis
MLC
Jackie.Jarvis@mp.wa.gov.au
(Electorate Office)
Minister.Jarvis@dpc.wa.gov.au
(Ministerial Office)
Hon. Louise Maree
Kingston
MLC
louise.kingston@mp.wa.gov.au
(Electorate Office)
Hon. Ayor
Makur Chuot
MLC
ayor.makurchuot@mp.wa.gov.au
(Electorate Office)
Hon. Steven John
Martin
MLC
Steve.Martin@mp.wa.gov.au
(Electorate Office)
Hon. Kyle Owen
McGinn
MLC
miningpastoral.mcginn@mp.wa.gov.au
(Electorate Office)
Hon. Sophia
Moermond
MLC
sophia.moermond@mp.wa.gov.au
(Electorate Office)
Hon. Shelley Nicole
Payne
MLC
shelley.payne@mp.wa.gov.au
(Electorate Office)
Hon. Bradley (Brad) William
Pettitt
MLC
Brad.Pettitt@mp.wa.gov.au
(Electorate Office)
Hon. Stephen Joel
Pratt
MLC
Stephen.Pratt@mp.wa.gov.au
(Electorate Office)
Hon. Martin Brian
Pritchard
MLC
martin.pritchard@mp.wa.gov.au
(Electorate Office)
Hon. Samantha Helen
Rowe
MLC
samantha.rowe@mp.wa.gov.au
(Electorate Office)
Hon. Rosetta (Rosie)
Sahanna
MLC
Rosetta.Sahanna@mp.wa.gov.au
(Electorate Office)
Hon. Tjorn Dirk
Sibma
MLC
tjorn.sibma@mp.wa.gov.au
(Electorate Office)
Hon. Matthew Dean
Swinbourn
MLC
swinbourn.emetro@mp.wa.gov.au
(Electorate Office)
Hon. Sally Elizabeth
Talbot
MLC
sally.talbot@mp.wa.gov.au
(Electorate Office)
Hon. Steven (Steve) Caldwell
Thomas
MLC
steve.thomas@mp.wa.gov.au
(Electorate Office)
Hon. Neil
Thomson
MLC
neil.thomson@mp.wa.gov.au
(Electorate Office)
Hon. Wilson Robert
Tucker
MLC
Wilson.Tucker@mp.wa.gov.au
(Electorate Office)
Hon. Brian Follett
Walker
MLC
brian.walker.mlc@mp.wa.gov.au
(Electorate Office)
Hon. Darren Legh
West
MLC
darren.west.mp@mp.wa.gov.au
(Electorate Office)
Hon. Pierre Shuai
Yang
MLC
pierre.yang.mp@mp.wa.gov.au
(Electorate Office)