Skip to main content
Home
  • The Legislative Council meets today (01:00 PM)Watch live
  • The Legislative Assembly meets on 12/03/2024 (01:00 PM)
    Assembly sit 12/03/2024
  • The Estimates Committee meets tomorrow (10:30 AM)
    Committee meet tomorrow

Members by Electorate

Current Members by Electorate

Current Members of the Parliament of Western Australia



Hide details for Legislative CouncilLegislative Council
Agricultural Region
Hon. Martin Aldridge MLC
  • Shadow Minister for Emergency Services; Regional Health; Road Safety; Volunteering; Local Government
  • Chair of Committees
    House: Legislative Council                                  
    Electorate: Agricultural Region
    Party: NAT
  • Electorate Office:
    21 Binda Place
    Bindoon WA 6502
    PO Box 255
    Bindoon 6502
    (Please direct all mail to the above PO Box address)
    Ph: (08) 9576 0141
    Freecall: 1800 336 905
    Fax: (08) 9576 0488
    Email: martin.aldridge@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website: http://www.martinaldridge.com.au/

    Agricultural Region
    Hon. Sandra Anne Carr MLC
  • Deputy Chair of Committees
    House: Legislative Council                                  
    Electorate: Agricultural Region
    Party: ALP
  • Electorate Office:
    Shop1, Corner Durlacher and Sanford Streets
    Geraldton WA 6530
    Ph: (08) 9964 1001
    Fax:
    Email: sandra.carr@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:

    Agricultural Region
    Hon. Colin Stephen de Grussa MLC
  • Deputy Leader of the Opposition in the Legislative Council
  • Shadow Minister for Agriculture and Food; Fisheries; Ports; Veterans Issues; Regional Communications
  • Opposition Whip in the Legislative Council
    House: Legislative Council                                  
    Electorate: Agricultural Region
    Party: NAT
  • Electorate Office:
    Shop 3,
    5 Chapman Road
    Geraldton WA 6530
    Ph: (08) 9921 4818
    Fax: (08) 9921 4972
    Email: colin.degrussa@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website: http://www.colindegrussa.com.au/

    Agricultural Region
    Hon. Steven John Martin MLC
  • Shadow Minister for Housing; Forestry
  • Deputy Chair of Committees
    House: Legislative Council                                  
    Electorate: Agricultural Region
    Party: LIB
  • Electorate Office:
    114 Federal Street
    Narrogin WA 6312
    PO Box 589
    Narrogin WA 6312
    Ph: (08) 9881 1558
    Fax:
    Email: Steve.Martin@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:

    Agricultural Region
    Hon. Shelley Nicole Payne MLC
    House: Legislative Council                                  
    Electorate: Agricultural Region
    Party: ALP
    Electorate Office:
    92 Dempster Street
    Esperance WA 6450
    Ph: (08) 9072 1786
    Fax:
    Email: shelley.payne@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:

    Agricultural Region
    Hon. Darren Legh West MLC
  • Parliamentary Secretary to the Minister for Energy; Environment; Climate Action
    House: Legislative Council                                  
    Electorate: Agricultural Region
    Party: ALP
  • Electorate Office:
    185 Fitzgerald street
    Northam WA 6401
    PO Box 446 Northam WA 6401
    (Please direct all mail to the above PO Box address)
    Ph: (08) 9621 1999
    Fax: (08) 9622 1555
    Email: darren.west.mp@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:

    East Metropolitan Region
    Hon. Alanna Therese Clohesy MLC
  • President of the Legislative Council
    House: Legislative Council                                  
    Electorate: East Metropolitan Region
    Party: ALP
  • Parliament Office :
    Parliament House
    4 Harvest Terrace
    WEST PERTH WA 6005
    Ph: (08) 9222 7211
    Fax:
    Email: President@parliament.wa.gov.au
    Electorate Office:
    62 Eighth Avenue
    MAYLANDS WA 6051
    Ph: (08) 9272 1718
    Fax:
    Email: clohesy.emetro@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:

    East Metropolitan Region
    Hon. Donna Evelyn Mary Faragher MLC
  • Shadow Minister for Community Services; Early Childhood Education; Youth; Seniors and Ageing
    House: Legislative Council                                  
    Electorate: East Metropolitan Region
    Party: LIB
  • Electorate Office:
    Ground Floor
    108 Swan Street
    GUILDFORD WA 6055
    Ph: (08) 9379 0840
    Fax: (08) 9379 0845
    Email: faragher.eastmetro@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website: https://www.waliberal.org.au/state-member/donna-faragher/

    East Metropolitan Region
    Hon. Lorna Harper MLC
    House: Legislative Council                                  
    Electorate: East Metropolitan Region
    Party: ALP
    Electorate Office:
    Unit 1, 36 The Crescent
    Midland WA 6056
    Ph: (08) 9274 8484
    Fax:
    Email: lorna.harper@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:

    East Metropolitan Region
    Hon. Samantha Helen Rowe MLC
  • Parliamentary Secretary to the Minister for Culture and the Arts; Sport and Recreation; International Education; Heritage
    House: Legislative Council                                  
    Electorate: East Metropolitan Region
    Party: ALP
  • Electorate Office:
    Unit 6, 268 Belmont Avenue
    CLOVERDALE WA 6105
    Ph: (08) 9477 3855
    Fax: (08) 9477 4099
    Email: samantha.rowe@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:

    East Metropolitan Region
    Hon. Matthew Dean Swinbourn MLC
  • Parliamentary Secretary to the Attorney General; Minister for Electoral Affairs
  • Parliamentary Secretary to the Minister for Training and Workforce Development; Water; Industrial Relations
    House: Legislative Council                                  
    Electorate: East Metropolitan Region
    Party: ALP
  • Electorate Office:
    Unit 2, 201-205 Burslem Drive
    Maddington WA 6109
    PO Box 390
    Maddington WA 6989
    (Please direct all mail to the above PO Box)
    Ph: (08) 9452 8311
    Fax: (08) 9452 8366
    Email: swinbourn.emetro@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:

    East Metropolitan Region
    Hon. Dr Brian Follett Walker MLC
  • Deputy Chair of Committees
    House: Legislative Council                                  
    Electorate: East Metropolitan Region
    Party: LCWA
  • Electorate Office:
    Unit 4, 2 Parliament Place
    West Perth WA 6005
    Ph: (08) 9226 3550
    Fax:
    Email: brian.walker.mlc@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:

    Mining and Pastoral Region
    Hon. Stephen Noel Dawson MLC
  • Minister for Emergency Services; Innovation and the Digital Economy; Science; Medical Research; Minister assisting the Minister for State and Industry Development; Jobs and Trade.
  • Deputy Leader of the Government in the Legislative Council
    House: Legislative Council                                  
    Electorate: Mining and Pastoral Region
    Party: ALP
  • Ministerial Office :
    12th Floor, Dumas House
    2 Havelock Street
    WEST PERTH WA 6005
    Ph: (08) 6552 5800
    Fax:
    Email: minister.dawson@dpc.wa.gov.au
    Electorate Office:
    Shop 26A South Hedland Shopping Centre
    Throssell Road
    SOUTH HEDLAND WA 6722
    PO Box 2440
    SOUTH HEDLAND WA 6722
    Ph: (08) 9172 2648
    Freecall: 1800 199 344
    Fax: (08) 9140 1525
    Email: stephen.dawsonmp@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:

    Mining and Pastoral Region
    Hon. Peter Foster MLC
  • Government Whip in the Legislative Council
    House: Legislative Council                                  
    Electorate: Mining and Pastoral Region
    Party: ALP
  • Electorate Office:
    49/5 Sharpe Avenue
    Karratha WA 6714
    PO BOX 305 KARRATHA WA 6714
    Ph: (08) 9144 4187
    Fax:
    Email: Peter.Foster@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:

    Mining and Pastoral Region
    Hon. Kyle Owen McGinn MLC
  • Parliamentary Secretary to the Minister for Regional Development; Disability Services; Fisheries; Seniors and Ageing; Volunteering
    House: Legislative Council                                  
    Electorate: Mining and Pastoral Region
    Party: ALP
  • Electorate Office:
    4/241 Hannan Street
    KALGOORLIE WA 6430
    PO BOX 10414
    KALGOORLIE WA 6430
    (Please direct all mail to the above PO Box address)
    Ph: (08) 9022 7003
    Fax:
    Email: miningpastoral.mcginn@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:

    Mining and Pastoral Region
    Hon. Rosetta (Rosie) Sahanna MLC
    House: Legislative Council                                  
    Electorate: Mining and Pastoral Region
    Party: ALP
    Electorate Office:
    Unit 8, 20 Hamersley Street
    Broome WA 6725
    Ph: (08) 9193 7044
    Fax:
    Email: Rosetta.Sahanna@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:

    Mining and Pastoral Region
    Hon. Neil Thomson MLC
  • Shadow Minister for Planning; Environment; Lands
    House: Legislative Council                                  
    Electorate: Mining and Pastoral Region
    Party: LIB
  • Other Office :
    Shop 5/17 Carnarvon Street
    BROOME WA 6725
    Ph: Office - 08 9193 7892
    Mobile 1 - 0417 453 033
    Mobile 2 - 0439 936 326
    Fax:
    Email:
    Electorate Office:
    111 Maritana Street
    KALGOORLIE WA 6430
    PO Box 1452 Broome WA 6725
    (Please direct all mail to the above PO Box address)
    Ph: 08 9021 3090
    Fax:
    Email: neil.thomson@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:

    Mining and Pastoral Region
    Hon. Wilson Robert Tucker MLC
    House: Legislative Council                                  
    Electorate: Mining and Pastoral Region
    Party: IND
    Electorate Office:
    Unit 3, 2 Parliament Place
    West Perth WA 6005
    Ph: (08) 9481 6070
    Fax:
    Email: Wilson.Tucker@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:

    North Metropolitan Region
    Hon. Dan Caddy MLC
    House: Legislative Council                                  
    Electorate: North Metropolitan Region
    Party: ALP
    Electorate Office:
    Unit 2, 5 Davidson Terrace
    Joondalup WA 6027
    PO Box 3402
    Joondalup 6027
    (Please direct all mail to the above PO Box)
    Ph: (08) 9301 1896
    Fax:
    Email: Daniel.caddy@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:

    North Metropolitan Region
    Hon. Peter Charles Collier MLC
  • Shadow Minister for Police; Corrective Services; Culture and the Arts
    House: Legislative Council                                  
    Electorate: North Metropolitan Region
    Party: LIB
  • Electorate Office:
    Shop 3, Warwick Grove
    Cnr Beach Road and Erindale Road
    WARWICK WA 6024
    PO Box 2606
    WARWICK WA 6024
    (Please direct all mail to the above PO Box address)
    Ph: (08) 9203 9588
    Fax:
    Email: peter.collier@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website: https://www.waliberal.org.au/state-member/peter-collier/

    North Metropolitan Region
    Hon. Ayor Makur Chuot MLC
    House: Legislative Council                                  
    Electorate: North Metropolitan Region
    Party: ALP
    Electorate Office:
    Unit 1, 386 Wanneroo Road
    Westminster WA 6061
    Ph: (08) 9344 1686
    Fax: (08) 9344 2269
    Email: ayor.makurchuot@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:

    North Metropolitan Region
    Hon. Martin Brian Pritchard MLC
    House: Legislative Council                                  
    Electorate: North Metropolitan Region
    Party: ALP
    Electorate Office:
    339 Oxford street
    LEEDERVILLE WA 6007
    Ph: 08 9201 0582
    Fax: 08 9201 0583
    Email: martin.pritchard@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:

    North Metropolitan Region
    Hon. Tjorn Dirk Sibma MLC
  • Deputy Leader of the Liberal Party in the Legislative Council
  • Shadow Minister for Justice; Defence Industry; Metronet; Citizenship and Multicultural Affairs
    House: Legislative Council                                  
    Electorate: North Metropolitan Region
    Party: LIB
  • Electorate Office:
    Suite 1, 43 Cedric Street
    Stirling WA 6021
    Ph: (08) 9440 4422
    Fax: (08) 9440 4433
    Email: tjorn.sibma@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website: http://www.tjornsibma.com.au/

    North Metropolitan Region
    Hon. Pierre Shuai Yang MLC
  • Parliamentary Secretary to the Minister for Health; Mental Health
    House: Legislative Council                                  
    Electorate: North Metropolitan Region
    Party: ALP
  • Electorate Office:
    Level 2, 3 Oxford Close
    West Leederville WA 6007
    Ph: (08) 9380 6957
    Fax:
    Email: pierre.yang.mp@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:

    South Metropolitan Region
    Hon. Klara Andric MLC
    House: Legislative Council                                  
    Electorate: South Metropolitan Region
    Party: ALP
    Electorate Office:
    Suite 1A, 273 South Street
    Hilton WA 6163
    Ph: (08) 9337 9176
    Fax:
    Email: klara.andric@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:

    South Metropolitan Region
    Hon. Catherine (Kate) Esther Doust MLC
    House: Legislative Council                                  
    Electorate: South Metropolitan Region
    Party: ALP
    Electorate Office:
    399 Albany Highway
    VICTORIA PARK WA 6100
    PO Box 577
    VICTORIA PARK WA 6979
    (Please direct all mail to the above PO Box address)
    Ph: (08) 9470 3511
    Fax: (08) 9470 3577
    Email: doust.southmetro@mp.wa.gov.au

    South Metropolitan Region
    Hon. Suzanne (Sue) Mary Ellery MLC
  • Minister for Finance; Commerce; Women's Interests
  • Leader of the Government in the Legislative Council
    House: Legislative Council                                  
    Electorate: South Metropolitan Region
    Party: ALP
  • Ministerial Office :
    12th Floor, Dumas House
    2 Havelock Street
    WEST PERTH WA 6005
    Ph: (08) 6552 5700
    Fax:
    Email: minister.ellery@dpc.wa.gov.au
    Electorate Office:
    Shop PO5 Stockland Riverton Shopping Centre
    Cnr High Road
    Willeri Drive
    RIVERTON WA 6148
    Ph: (08) 9457 2818
    Fax:
    Email: sue.ellery@mp.wa.gov.au

    South Metropolitan Region
    Hon. Nicolas (Nick) Pierre Goiran MLC
    House: Legislative Council                                  
    Electorate: South Metropolitan Region
    Party: LIB
    Electorate Office:
    Unit 2,
    714 Ranford Road
    SOUTHERN RIVER WA 6110
    Ph: (08) 9398 3800
    Fax: (08) 9398 3822
    Email: Office.goiran@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website: https://www.nickgoiran.com.au/

    South Metropolitan Region
    Hon. Dr Bradley (Brad) William Pettitt MLC
    House: Legislative Council                                  
    Electorate: South Metropolitan Region
    Party: GWA
    Electorate Office:
    4/1 High Street
    Fremantle WA 6160
    Ph: (08) 9430 7755
    Fax:
    Email: Brad.Pettitt@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website: http://www.bradpettitt.com

    South Metropolitan Region
    Hon. Stephen Joel Pratt MLC
  • Deputy Chair of Committees
    House: Legislative Council                                  
    Electorate: South Metropolitan Region
    Party: ALP
  • Electorate Office:
    904 Canning Highway
    Canning Bridge WA 6153
    Ph: (08) 9364 4277
    Fax:
    Email: Stephen.Pratt@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:

    South West Region
    Hon. Benjamin Letts Dawkins MLC
    House: Legislative Council                                  
    Electorate: South West Region
    Party: IND
    Electorate Office:
    3/72 Victoria Street
    BUNBURY WA 6230
    Ph: 08 9791 2550
    Fax:
    Email: ben.dawkins@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:

    South West Region
    Hon. Jackie Jarvis MLC
  • Minister for Agriculture and Food; Forestry; Small Business.
    House: Legislative Council                                  
    Electorate: South West Region
    Party: ALP
  • Ministerial Office :
    7th Floor, Dumas House
    2 Havelock Street
    West Perth WA 6005
    Ph: 6552 6200
    Fax:
    Email: Minister.Jarvis@dpc.wa.gov.au
    Electorate Office:
    Office 5,
    111 Bussell Highway
    Margaret River WA 6285
    PO Box 1382 Margaret River WA 6285
    (Please direct all mail to the above PO Box address)
    Ph: (08) 9757 9555
    Fax:
    Email: Jackie.Jarvis@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:

    South West Region
    Hon. Louise Maree Kingston MLC
  • Shadow Minister for Climate Action; Regional Cities; Tourism
    House: Legislative Council                                  
    Electorate: South West Region
    Party: NAT
  • Electorate Office:
    Suite 4
    5 The Link St Emilie Way
    ALBANY WA 6330
    PO Box 5237, ALBANY WA 6332
    Ph: 08 9841 6384
    Fax:
    Email: louise.kingston@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:

    South West Region
    Hon. Sophia Moermond MLC
    House: Legislative Council                                  
    Electorate: South West Region
    Party: LCWA
    Electorate Office:
    Unit 2, 2 Parliament Place
    West Perth WA 6005
    Ph: (08) 9486 8106
    Fax:
    Email: sophia.moermond@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:

    South West Region
    Hon. Dr Sally Elizabeth Talbot MLC
  • Deputy Chair of Committees
    House: Legislative Council                                  
    Electorate: South West Region
    Party: ALP
  • Electorate Office:
    Unit 3, 9 Cassowary Bend
    EATON WA 6232
    PO Box 7223
    EATON WA 6232
    (Please direct all mail to the above PO Box address)
    Ph: (08) 9725 3711
    Fax: (08) 9725 3722
    Email: sally.talbot@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:

    South West Region
    Hon. Dr Steven (Steve) Caldwell Thomas MLC
  • Deputy Leader of the WA Liberal Party
  • Leader of the Opposition in the Legislative Council
  • Shadow Minister for Energy; Treasury; Industrial Relations
    House: Legislative Council                                  
    Electorate: South West Region
    Party: LIB
  • Electorate Office:
    4B Spencer Street
    Bunbury WA 6230
    Ph: (08) 9792 5628
    Fax:
    Email: steve.thomas@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website: https://www.waliberal.org.au/state-member/steve-thomas/

    Hide details for Legislative AssemblyLegislative Assembly
    Albany
    Ms Rebecca Sue Stephens MLA
  • Acting Speaker
    House: Legislative Assembly                                 
    Electorate: Albany
    Party: ALP
  • Electorate Office:
    348 Middleton Loop,
    Albany WA 6330
    Postal Address:
    PO Box 5765
    Albany 6330
    Ph: 9841 8799
    Fax:
    Email: Rebecca.Stephens@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:

    Armadale
    Hon. Dr Antonio (Tony) De Paulo Buti MLA
  • Minister for Education; Aboriginal Affairs; Citizenship and Multicultural Interests
    House: Legislative Assembly                                 
    Electorate: Armadale
    Party: ALP
  • Ministerial Office :
    5th Floor
    Dumas House
    2 Havelock Street
    WEST PERTH WA 6005
    Ph: (08) 6552 6400
    Fax:
    Email: Minister.Buti@dpc.wa.gov.au
    Electorate Office:
    2898 Albany Highway
    Kelmscott WA 6111
    Ph: (08) 9495 4877
    :
    Email: armadale@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website: https://www.antoniobuti.com

    Balcatta
    Hon. David Robert Michael MLA
  • Minister for Mines and Petroleum; Ports; Road Safety; Minister Assisting the Minister for Transport
    House: Legislative Assembly                                 
    Electorate: Balcatta
    Party: ALP
  • Ministerial Office :
    7th Floor
    Dumas House
    2 Havelock Street
    WEST PERTH WA 6005
    Ph: (08) 6552 5100
    Fax:
    Email: Minister.Michael@dpc.wa.gov.au
    Electorate Office:
    Suite 3
    36 Cedric Street
    Stirling WA 6021
    Ph: (08) 9207 1538
    Fax:
    Email: David.Michael@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:

    Baldivis
    Hon. Reece Raymond Whitby MLA
  • Minister for Energy; Environment; Climate Action
    House: Legislative Assembly                                 
    Electorate: Baldivis
    Party: ALP
  • Ministerial Office :
    7th Floor
    Dumas House
    2 Havelock Street
    WEST PERTH WA 6005
    Ph: (08) 6552 6300
    Fax:
    Email: Minister.Whitby@dpc.wa.gov.au
    Electorate Office:
    Shop 4/61 Makybe Drive
    Baldivis Square Shopping Centre
    Baldivis WA 6171
    Postal Address:
    P.O. Box 4107
    Baldivis WA 6171
    Ph: (08) 9523 2921
    Fax:
    Email: Baldivis@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:

    Bassendean
    Hon. David (Dave) Joseph Kelly MLA
    House: Legislative Assembly                                 
    Electorate: Bassendean
    Party: ALP
    Electorate Office:
    1/95 Old Perth Road
    Bassendean WA 6054
    Ph: 9279 9871
    Fax:
    Email: Dave.Kelly@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:

    Bateman
    Ms Kim Elizabeth Giddens MLA
    House: Legislative Assembly                                 
    Electorate: Bateman
    Party: ALP
    Electorate Office:
    Suite 1/30 Ardross Street
    Applecross WA 6153
    Postal Address:
    PO Box 7150
    Applecross 6953
    Ph: 9316 1377
    Fax:
    Email: Kim.Giddens@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:

    Belmont
    Ms Cassandra (Cassie) Michelle Rowe MLA
  • Government Whip
    House: Legislative Assembly                                 
    Electorate: Belmont
    Party: ALP
  • Electorate Office:
    Unit 1
    275 Belmont Avenue
    Cloverdale WA 6105
    Postal Address:
    PO Box 268
    Cloverdale 6985
    Ph: (08) 9277 6898
    Fax:
    Email: cassie.rowe@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:

    Bicton
    Mrs Lisa Margaret O'Malley MLA
    House: Legislative Assembly                                 
    Electorate: Bicton
    Party: ALP
    Electorate Office:
    Shop 4, Stammers Marketplace
    265 Canning Highway
    Palmyra WA 6157
    Postal Address:
    P.O. Box 272
    Melville 6156
    Ph: (08) 9319 1732
    Fax:
    Email: bicton@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:

    Bunbury
    Hon. Donald (Don) Thomas Punch MLA
  • Minister for Regional Development; Disability Services; Fisheries; Seniors and Ageing; Volunteering
    House: Legislative Assembly                                 
    Electorate: Bunbury
    Party: ALP
  • Ministerial Office :
    9th Floor
    Dumas House
    2 Havelock Street
    WEST PERTH WA 6005
    Ph: (08) 6552 6900
    Fax:
    Email: Minister.Punch@dpc.wa.gov.au
    Electorate Office:
    4/31 Victoria Street
    Bunbury WA 6230
    Ph: (08) 9791 3636
    Fax:
    Email: Bunbury@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:

    Burns Beach
    Mr Mark James Folkard MLA
    House: Legislative Assembly                                 
    Electorate: Burns Beach
    Party: ALP
    Electorate Office:
    Shop 116
    Ocean Keys Shopping Centre,
    36 Ocean Keys Boulevard
    Clarkson WA 6030
    Ph: (08) 9407 8356
    Fax:
    Email: mark.folkard@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:

    Butler
    Hon. John Robert Quigley MLA
  • Attorney General; Minister for Electoral Affairs
    House: Legislative Assembly                                 
    Electorate: Butler
    Party: ALP
  • Ministerial Office :
    11th Floor
    Dumas House
    2 Havelock Street
    WEST PERTH WA 6005
    Ph: (08) 6552 6800
    Fax:
    Email: Minister.Quigley@dpc.wa.gov.au
    Electorate Office:
    13A, 8 Butler Boulevard
    Butler WA 6036
    Postal Address:
    PO Box 2024
    Clarkson 6030
    Ph: 9562 0510
    Fax:
    Email: john.quigley@mp.wa.gov.au

    Cannington
    Hon. William (Bill) Joseph Johnston MLA
    House: Legislative Assembly                                 
    Electorate: Cannington
    Party: ALP
    Electorate Office:
    Unit 4
    10 Cecil Avenue
    Cannington WA 6107
    Postal Address:
    PO Box 1171
    Cannington 6987
    Ph: 9356 5011
    Fax:
    Email: cannington@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website: https://billjohnston.com.au/

    Carine
    Mr Paul Robert Lilburne MLA
  • Acting Speaker
    House: Legislative Assembly                                 
    Electorate: Carine
    Party: ALP
  • Electorate Office:
    Suite 7, 473 Beach Road
    Carine WA 6023
    Ph: 9246 1800
    Fax:
    Email: Paul.Lilburne@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:

    Central Wheatbelt
    Hon. Mia Jane Davies MLA
  • Shadow Minister for Mines & Petroleum; Electoral Affairs; Aboriginal Affairs; Women's Interests
  • Opposition Whip
    House: Legislative Assembly                                 
    Electorate: Central Wheatbelt
    Party: NAT
  • Electorate Office:
    The Old Town Hall,
    Mitchell Street
    Merredin WA 6415
    Alternate Electorate Office:
    Northam Boulevard
    Fitzgerald Street
    Northam WA 6401
    Postal Address:
    P.O. Box 92
    Northam
    WA 6401
    Ph: Merredin - 9041 1702 or Northam - 9622 2871
    Fax: Merredin - 9041 2554 or Northam - 9622 1668
    Email: Mia.Davies@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website: http://www.miadavies.com.au/

    Churchlands
    Ms Christine Maelisa Tonkin MLA
    House: Legislative Assembly                                 
    Electorate: Churchlands
    Party: ALP
    Electorate Office:
    Unit 3A/151 Herdsman Parade
    Wembley WA 6014
    Ph: 9383 7120
    Fax:
    Email: Christine.Tonkin@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:

    Cockburn
    Mr David Anthony Edward Scaife MLA
  • Parliamentary Secretary to the Minister for Planning; Lands; Housing; Homelessness
  • Acting Speaker
    House: Legislative Assembly                                 
    Electorate: Cockburn
    Party: ALP
  • Electorate Office:
    Unit 5, 816 Beeliar Drive
    Success WA 6164
    Postal Address:
    PO Box 3483
    Success 6964
    Ph: 94143266
    Fax:
    Email: David.Scaife@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:

    Collie-Preston
    Ms Jodie Louise Hanns MLA
  • Parliamentary Secretary to the Minister for Emergency Services; Innovation and the Digital Economy; Science; Medical Research; Minister assisting the Minister for State and Industry Development, Jobs and Trade
    House: Legislative Assembly                                 
    Electorate: Collie-Preston
    Party: ALP
  • Electorate Office:
    76 Forrest Street
    Collie WA 6225
    Postal Address:
    PO Box 203
    Collie 6225
    Ph: 9734 2073
    Fax:
    Email: Jodie.Hanns@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:

    Cottesloe
    Dr David John Honey MLA
  • Shadow Minister for State Development; Water; Hydrogen; Small Business; Science; Innovation & ICT
    House: Legislative Assembly                                 
    Electorate: Cottesloe
    Party: LIB
  • Electorate Office:
    Suite 12,
    589 Stirling Highway
    Cottesloe WA WA 6011
    Ph: 9383 1505
    Fax: 9385 2352
    Email: cottesloe@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website: https://www.davidhoney.com.au/

    Darling Range
    Mr Hugh Trevor Jones MLA
    House: Legislative Assembly                                 
    Electorate: Darling Range
    Party: ALP
    Electorate Office:
    5/837 South Western Highway
    Byford WA 6122
    PO Box 511
    Byford
    WA 6122
    Ph: 9525 4822
    Fax:
    Email: hugh.jones@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:

    Dawesville
    Mrs Lisa Anne Munday MLA
  • Acting Speaker
    House: Legislative Assembly                                 
    Electorate: Dawesville
    Party: ALP
  • Electorate Office:
    1/633 Old Coast Road
    Falcon WA 6210
    Postal Address:
    P.O. Box 5014
    Falcon WA 6210
    Ph: 9534 3200
    Fax:
    Email: lisa.munday@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:

    Forrestfield
    Mr Stephen James Price MLA
  • Deputy Speaker of the Legislative Assembly
    House: Legislative Assembly                                 
    Electorate: Forrestfield
    Party: ALP
  • Electorate Office:
    Shops 7
    8
    High Wycombe Village Shopping Centre
    530 Kalamunda Road
    High Wycombe WA 6057
    Postal Address:
    PO Box 2192
    High Wycombe 6057
    Ph: (08) 9454 6415
    Fax:
    Email: stephen.price.mla@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:

    Fremantle
    Hon. Simone Frances McGurk MLA
  • Minister for Training and Workforce Development; Water; Industrial Relations
    House: Legislative Assembly                                 
    Electorate: Fremantle
    Party: ALP
  • Ministerial Office :
    8th Floor
    Dumas House
    2 Havelock Street
    WEST PERTH WA 6005
    Ph: (08) 6552 6600
    Fax:
    Email: Minister.McGurk@dpc.wa.gov.au
    Electorate Office:
    Shop 2
    8 - 12 Market Street
    Fremantle WA 6160
    Postal address:
    PO Box 912
    Fremantle
    WA 6959
    Ph: 9336 7000
    Fax:
    Email: fremantle@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website: https://simonemcgurk.com.au/

    Geraldton
    Ms Lara Dalton MLA
    House: Legislative Assembly                                 
    Electorate: Geraldton
    Party: ALP
    Electorate Office:
    84 Marine Terrace
    Geraldton WA 6530
    Postal Address:
    PO Box 1091
    Geraldton 6530
    Ph: 9960 7961
    Fax:
    Email: Lara.Dalton@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:

    Hillarys
    Ms Caitlin Mary Collins MLA
    House: Legislative Assembly                                 
    Electorate: Hillarys
    Party: ALP
    Electorate Office:
    2/2 Banks Avenue
    Hillarys WA 6025
    Postal Address:
    PO Box 1091
    Hillarys 6923
    Ph: 9402 0070
    Fax:
    Email: Caitlin.Collins@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:

    Jandakot
    Mr Yaz Mubarakai MLA
  • Parliamentary Secretary to the Minister for Education; Aboriginal Affairs; Citizenship and Multicultural Interests
    House: Legislative Assembly                                 
    Electorate: Jandakot
    Party: ALP
  • Electorate Office:
    Suite 11, The Professional Centre
    Corner South Street and Calley Drive
    Leeming WA 6149
    Postal Address:
    P.O. Box 4048
    Success 6964
    Ph: (08) 9310 8777
    Fax:
    Email: yaz.mubarakai@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:

    Joondalup
    Ms Emily Louise Hamilton MLA
    House: Legislative Assembly                                 
    Electorate: Joondalup
    Party: ALP
    Electorate Office:
    Unit 2
    1 Wise Street
    Joondalup WA 6027
    P.O. Box 3478
    Joondalup 6027
    Ph: (08) 9300 3990
    Fax:
    Email: emily.hamilton@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:

    Kalamunda
    Mr Matthew Hughes MLA
    House: Legislative Assembly                                 
    Electorate: Kalamunda
    Party: ALP
    Electorate Office:
    Kalamunda Central, Shop 9,
    39 Railway Road
    Kalamunda WA 6076
    P.O. Box 779
    Kalamunda 6926
    Ph: (08) 9293 4747
    Fax:
    Email: matthew.hughes@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:

    Kalgoorlie
    Ms Alison (Ali) Elizabeth Kent MLA
  • Acting Speaker
    House: Legislative Assembly                                 
    Electorate: Kalgoorlie
    Party: ALP
  • Electorate Office:
    227 Hannan Street
    Kalgoorlie WA 6430
    Ph: 9021 6766
    Fax:
    Email: ali.kent@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:

    Kimberley
    Ms Divina Grace D'Anna MLA
  • Parliamentary Secretary to the Deputy Premier; Treasurer; Minister for Transport; Tourism
    House: Legislative Assembly                                 
    Electorate: Kimberley
    Party: ALP
  • Electorate Office:
    Shop 1/9 Short Street
    Broome WA 6725
    Postal Address:
    PO Box 3643
    Broome 6725
    Ph: 9192 3111
    Fax:
    Email: Divina.DAnna@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:

    Kingsley
    Mrs Jessica Mary Christine Stojkovski MLA
  • Parliamentary Secretary to the Premier; Minister for State and Industry Development, Jobs and Trade; Public Sector Management; Federal-State Relations and Parliamentary Secretary of the Cabinet
    House: Legislative Assembly                                 
    Electorate: Kingsley
    Party: ALP
  • Electorate Office:
    Unit 4
    Woodvale Park Commercial Centre
    923 Whitfords Avenue
    Woodvale WA 6026
    Ph: (08) 9309 2666
    Fax:
    Email: jessica.stojkovski@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website: http://jessicastojkovski.com.au/

    Kwinana
    Hon. Roger Hugh Cook MLA
  • Premier
  • Minister for State and Industry Development, Jobs and Trade; Public Sector Management; Federal-State Relations
    House: Legislative Assembly                                 
    Electorate: Kwinana
    Party: ALP
  • Ministerial Office :
    13th Floor
    Dumas House
    2 Havelock Street
    WEST PERTH WA 6005
    Ph: (08) 6552 5000
    Fax:
    Email: wa-government@dpc.wa.gov.au
    Electorate Office:
    3 Chisham Avenue
    Kwinana WA 6167
    Postal Address:
    PO Box 428
    Kwinana 6966
    Ph: 9439 6444
    Fax:
    Email: kwinana@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:

    Landsdale
    Ms Margaret Mary Quirk MLA
  • Acting Speaker
    House: Legislative Assembly                                 
    Electorate: Landsdale
    Party: ALP
  • Electorate Office:
    Madeley Plaza
    Shops 3
    4,
    54 Langford Boulevard
    Madeley WA 6065
    Postal Address:
    PO Box 6085
    Girrawheen 6064
    Ph: 9247 2477
    Fax:
    Email: landsdale@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website: https://margaretquirk.com/

    Mandurah
    Hon. David Alan Templeman MLA
  • Minister for Culture and the Arts; Sport and Recreation; International Education; Heritage
  • Leader of the House
    House: Legislative Assembly                                 
    Electorate: Mandurah
    Party: ALP
  • Ministerial Office :
    10th Floor
    Dumas House
    2 Havelock Street
    WEST PERTH WA 6005
    Ph: (08) 6552 5400
    Fax:
    Email: Minister.Templeman@dpc.wa.gov.au
    Electorate Office:
    4 Sutton St
    Mandurah WA 6210
    Postal Address:
    PO Box 1509
    Mandurah 6210
    Ph: 9581 3944
    Fax:
    Email: david.templeman@mp.wa.gov.au

    Maylands
    Ms Lisa Loraine Baker MLA
    House: Legislative Assembly                                 
    Electorate: Maylands
    Party: ALP
    Electorate Office:
    946 Beaufort Street
    Inglewood WA 6052
    Postal Address:
    PO Box 907
    Inglewood 6932
    Ph: 9370 3550
    Fax:
    Email: maylands@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:

    Midland
    Hon. Michelle Hopkins Roberts MLA
  • Speaker of the Legislative Assembly
    House: Legislative Assembly                                 
    Electorate: Midland
    Party: ALP
  • Parliament Office :
    Legislative Assembly, 4 Harvest Terrace
    West Perth WA 6005
    Ph: 9222 7396
    Fax:
    Email: speaker@parliament.wa.gov.au
    Electorate Office:
    Unit 34, 6 Keane Street
    Midland WA 6056
    Postal Address:
    PO Box 1792
    Midland 6936
    Ph: (08) 9274 8811
    Fax:
    Email: midland@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:

    Mirrabooka
    Ms Meredith Jane Hammat MLA
  • Parliamentary Secretary to the Deputy Premier; Treasurer; Minister for Transport, Tourism and Parliamentary Secretary to the Minister for Education; Aboriginal Affairs; Citizenship and Multicultural Interests
    House: Legislative Assembly                                 
    Electorate: Mirrabooka
    Party: ALP
  • Electorate Office:
    Unit 4, 1 Chesterfield Road
    Mirrabooka WA 6061
    Ph: 9345 2005
    Fax:
    Email: Meredith.Hammat@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:

    Moore
    Mr Ronald (Shane) Shane Love MLA
  • Leader of The Nationals WA
  • Shadow Minister for Regional Development; Transport; Jobs & Trade; Finance; Federal-Sate Relations; Public Sector Management; Government Accountability
  • Leader of the Opposition
    House: Legislative Assembly                                 
    Electorate: Moore
    Party: NAT
  • Electorate Office:
    Shop 1/17 Moreton Terrace
    Dongara WA 6525
    Postal Address:
    PO Box 216
    Dongara WA 6525
    Ph: 9927 2333
    Fax:
    Email: MooreElectorate@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website: http://www.nationalswa.com/our-team/shane-love/

    Morley
    Hon. Amber-Jade Sanderson MLA
  • Minister for Health; Mental Health
    House: Legislative Assembly                                 
    Electorate: Morley
    Party: ALP
  • Ministerial Office :
    5th Floor
    Dumas House
    2 Havelock Street
    WEST PERTH WA 6005
    Ph: (08) 6552 5900
    Fax:
    Email: Minister.Sanderson@dpc.wa.gov.au
    Electorate Office:
    Unit 3
    263 Walter Road
    Morley WA 6062
    Postal Address:
    P.O. Box 62
    Morley 6943
    Ph: (08) 9275 7000
    Fax:
    Email: amber.jade.sanderson@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:

    Mount Lawley
    Mr Simon Alexander Millman MLA
  • Parliamentary Secretary to the Minister for Health; Mental Health
    House: Legislative Assembly                                 
    Electorate: Mount Lawley
    Party: ALP
  • Electorate Office:
    Suite 2
    58 Walcott Street
    Mount Lawley WA 6050
    Ph: (08) 9473 0800
    Fax:
    Email: simon.millman.mla@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:

    Murray-Wellington
    Mrs Robyn Marjorie Jane Clarke MLA
    House: Legislative Assembly                                 
    Electorate: Murray-Wellington
    Party: ALP
    Electorate Office:
    Shop 1
    Pinjarra Junction Shopping Centre
    21 George Street
    Pinjarra WA 6208
    Postal Address:
    PO Box 668
    Pinjarra WA 6208
    Ph: (08) 9531 3155
    Fax:
    Email: robyn.clarke.MLA@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:

    Nedlands
    Dr Katrina Stratton MLA
    House: Legislative Assembly                                 
    Electorate: Nedlands
    Party: ALP
    Electorate Office:
    1/160 Hampden Road
    Nedlands WA 6009
    Ph: 9386 3064
    Fax:
    Email: Katrina.Stratton@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:

    North West Central
    Ms Merome Beard MLA
  • Shadow Minister for Child Protection; Disability Services; Heritage
    House: Legislative Assembly                                 
    Electorate: North West Central
    Party: LIB
  • Electorate Office:
    20 Robinson Street
    Carnarvon WA 6701
    PO Box 1000
    Ph: 9941 2999
    Fax: 9941 2000
    Email: northwest@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:

    Perth
    Hon. John Newton Carey MLA
  • Minister for Planning; Lands; Housing; Homelessness
    House: Legislative Assembly                                 
    Electorate: Perth
    Party: ALP
  • Ministerial Office :
    11th Floor
    Dumas House
    2 Havelock Street
    WEST PERTH WA 6005
    Ph: (08) 6552 5300
    Fax:
    Email: Minister.Carey@dpc.wa.gov.au
    Electorate Office:
    Unit 24
    Ground Floor
    359 Oxford St
    Mount Hawthorn WA 6016
    Ph: (08) 9443 2359
    Fax:
    Email: john.carey@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:

    Pilbara
    Mr Kevin Joseph Jude Michel MLA
    House: Legislative Assembly                                 
    Electorate: Pilbara
    Party: ALP
    Electorate Office:
    Shop 32
    Karratha Village
    Sharpe Avenue
    Karratha WA 6714
    PO Box 729
    Karratha 6714
    Ph: (08) 9144 4113
    Fax:
    Email: kevin.michel@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:

    Riverton
    Dr Jagadish (Jags) Krishnan MLA
  • Parliamentary Secretary to the Premier; Minister for State and Industry Development, Jobs and Trade; Public Sector Management; Federal-State Relations and Parliamentary Secretary to the Minister for Finance; Commerce; Women's Interests
    House: Legislative Assembly                                 
    Electorate: Riverton
    Party: ALP
  • Electorate Office:
    45 Burrendah Boulevard,
    Shop 20, Southlands Boulevarde Shopping Centre
    Willetton WA 6155
    Postal Address:
    PO Box 97
    Willetton 6155
    Ph: 9332 1589
    Fax:
    Email: Jags.Krishnan@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:

    Rockingham
    Mrs Magenta Rose Marshall MLA
    House: Legislative Assembly                                 
    Electorate: Rockingham
    Party: ALP
    Electorate Office:
    Shop 13, 7 Railway Tce
    Rockingham WA 6168
    Ph: 9592 7422
    Fax:
    Email: magenta.marshall@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:

    Roe
    Mr Peter James Rundle MLA
  • Deputy Leader of The Nationals WA
  • Shadow Minister for Education; Training; International Education; Sport & Recreation; Racing & Gaming; Commerce
  • Deputy Leader of the Opposition
  • Manager of Opposition Business
    House: Legislative Assembly                                 
    Electorate: Roe
    Party: NAT
  • Electorate Office:
    83 Federal Street
    Narrogin WA 6312
    Alternate Electorate Office:
    107 Dempster Street
    Esperance WA 6450
    Postal Address:
    P.O. Box 378
    Narrogin 6312
    Ph: Narrogin - 9881 1225
    Esperance - 9071 6555
    Fax: (08) 9881 3082
    Email: peter.rundle@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:

    Scarborough
    Mr Stuart Neil Aubrey MLA
    House: Legislative Assembly                                 
    Electorate: Scarborough
    Party: ALP
    Electorate Office:
    197 Scarborough Beach Road
    Doubleview WA 6018
    Ph: 9204 2777
    Fax:
    Email: stuart.aubrey@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:

    South Perth
    Mr Geoffrey (Geoff) Baker MLA
    House: Legislative Assembly                                 
    Electorate: South Perth
    Party: ALP
    Electorate Office:
    8/219 Canning Highway
    South Perth WA 6151
    Ph: 9368 6270
    Fax:
    Email: geoff.baker@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:

    Southern River
    Mr Terence (Terry) James Healy MLA
  • Parliamentary Secretary to the Minister for Police; Corrective Services; Racing and Gaming; Defence Industry; Veterans Issues
    House: Legislative Assembly                                 
    Electorate: Southern River
    Party: ALP
  • Electorate Office:
    4/466 Warton Road
    Southern River WA 6110
    Ph: (08) 9256 4900
    Fax:
    Email: terry.healy@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:

    Swan Hills
    Ms Jessica Jane Shaw MLA
  • Parliamentary Secretary to the Premier; Minister for State and Industry Development, Jobs and Trade; Public Sector Management; Federal-State Relations
    House: Legislative Assembly                                 
    Electorate: Swan Hills
    Party: ALP
  • Electorate Office:
    Unit 5, 38 Main Street
    Ellenbrook WA 6069
    Ph: (08) 9296 7688
    Fax:
    Email: jessica.shaw@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:

    Thornlie
    Mr Christopher (Chris) John Tallentire MLA
    House: Legislative Assembly                                 
    Electorate: Thornlie
    Party: ALP
    Electorate Office:
    Unit 1
    314 Spencer Road
    Thornlie WA 6108
    Ph: (08) 9493 2223
    Fax:
    Email: thornlie@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website: https://www.christallentire.com/

    Vasse
    Ms Elizabeth (Libby) Mettam MLA
  • Leader of the WA Liberal Party
  • Shadow Minister for Health; Mental Health; Prevention of Family & Domestic Violence
    House: Legislative Assembly                                 
    Electorate: Vasse
    Party: LIB
  • Electorate Office:
    16 Prince Street
    Busselton WA WA 6280
    Postal Address:
    PO Box 516
    Busselton
    WA 6280
    Ph: 9752 1949
    Fax: 9752 3949
    Email: libby.mettam@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:

    Victoria Park
    Hon. Hannah Mary Beazley MLA
  • Minister for Local Government; Youth; Minister Assisting the Minister for Training and Workforce Development
    House: Legislative Assembly                                 
    Electorate: Victoria Park
    Party: ALP
  • Ministerial Office :
    7th Floor
    Dumas House
    2 Havelock Street
    WEST PERTH WA 6005
    Ph: 6552 6700
    Fax:
    Email: Minister.Beazley@dpc.wa.gov.au
    Electorate Office:
    8/660 Albany Highway
    Victoria Park WA 6100
    Ph: 9361 1777
    Fax:
    Email: Hannah.Beazley@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:

    Wanneroo
    Hon. Sabine Elisabeth Winton MLA
  • Minister for Early Childhood Education; Child Protection; Prevention of Family and Domestic Violence; Community Services
    House: Legislative Assembly                                 
    Electorate: Wanneroo
    Party: ALP
  • Ministerial Office :
    7th Floor, Dumas House,
    2 Havelock Street
    WEST PERTH WA WA 6005
    Ph: 6552 6100
    Fax:
    Email: Minister.Winton@dpc.wa.gov.au
    Electorate Office:
    11 Rocca Way
    Wanneroo WA 6065
    Postal Address:
    P.O. Box 345
    Wanneroo 6946
    Ph: (08) 9405 1244
    Fax:
    Email: sabine.winton.mla@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:

    Warnbro
    Hon. Paul Papalia CSC, MLA
  • Minister for Police; Corrective Services; Racing and Gaming; Defence Industry; Veterans Issues
    House: Legislative Assembly                                 
    Electorate: Warnbro
    Party: ALP
  • Ministerial Office :
    10th Floor
    Dumas House
    2 Havelock Street
    WEST PERTH WA 6005
    Ph: (08) 6552 5600
    Fax:
    Email: Minister.Papalia@dpc.wa.gov.au
    Electorate Office:
    Unit 10a
    2 Oasis Drive
    Secret Harbour WA 6173
    Postal Address:
    PO Box 7387
    Secret Harbour 6173
    Ph: 9523 4770
    Fax:
    Email: paul.papalia@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website: http://www.paulpapalia.com.au/

    Warren-Blackwood
    Ms Elizabeth (Jane) Jane Kelsbie MLA
    House: Legislative Assembly                                 
    Electorate: Warren-Blackwood
    Party: ALP
    Electorate Office:
    5/78 Strickland Street
    Denmark WA 6333
    Ph: 9848 3171
    Fax:
    Email: Jane.Kelsbie@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:

    West Swan
    Hon. Rita Saffioti MLA
  • Deputy Premier; Treasurer; Minister for Transport: Tourism
    House: Legislative Assembly                                 
    Electorate: West Swan
    Party: ALP
  • Ministerial Office :
    13th Floor
    Dumas House
    2 Havelock Street
    WEST PERTH WA 6005
    Ph: (08) 6552 5500
    Fax:
    Email: Minister.Saffioti@dpc.wa.gov.au
    Electorate Office:
    Unit 1
    23 Exhibition Drive
    Malaga WA 6090
    Postal Address:
    PO Box 2656
    Malaga WA 6944
    Ph: 9248 3822
    Fax:
    Email: westswan@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:

    Willagee
    Hon. Peter Charles Tinley AM, MLA
    House: Legislative Assembly                                 
    Electorate: Willagee
    Party: ALP
    Electorate Office:
    Unit 1/70 Gilbertson Road
    Kardinya WA 6163
    Postal Address:
    PO Box 124
    Hamilton Hill WA 6963
    Ph: 9331 8015
    Fax:
    Email: willagee@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website: http://www.petertinley.com.au