Skip to main content
Home

Members by Electorate

Current Members by Electorate

Current Members of the Parliament of Western Australia


Search Help

Hide details for Legislative CouncilLegislative Council
Agricultural Region
Hon. Martin Aldridge MLC
  • Deputy Chair of Committees
    House: Legislative Council                                  
    Electorate: Agricultural Region
    Party: NAT
  • Electorate Office:
    21 Binda Place
    Bindoon WA 6502
    PO Box 255
    Bindoon 6502
    (Please direct all mail to the above PO Box address)
    Ph: (08) 9576 0141
    Freecall: 1800 336 905
    Fax: (08) 9576 0488
    Email: martin.aldridge@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website: http://www.martinaldridge.com.au/

    Agricultural Region
    Hon. James (Jim) Edward Chown MLC
    House: Legislative Council                                  
    Electorate: Agricultural Region
    Party: LIB
    Electorate Office:
    5 Harvest Terrace
    WEST PERTH WA 6005
    Ph: (08) 9481 0082
    Fax: (08) 9321 1287
    Email: jim.chown@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website: https://www.waliberal.org.au/state-member/jim-chown/

    Agricultural Region
    Hon. Colin Stephen de Grussa MLC
    House: Legislative Council                                  
    Electorate: Agricultural Region
    Party: NAT
    Electorate Office:
    Shop 3,
    5 Chapman Road
    Geraldton WA 6530
    Ph: (08) 9921 4818
    Fax: (08) 9921 4972
    Email: colin.degrussa@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website: http://www.colindegrussa.com.au/

    Agricultural Region
    Hon. Laurie William Graham MLC
    House: Legislative Council                                  
    Electorate: Agricultural Region
    Party: ALP
    Electorate Office:
    185 Fitzgerald Street
    NORTHAM WA 6401
    PO Box 446
    NORTHAM WA 6401
    Ph: (08) 9621 1999
    Fax: (08) 9622 1555
    Email: laurie.graham@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:

    Agricultural Region
    Hon. Ricky (Rick) John Mazza MLC
    House: Legislative Council                                  
    Electorate: Agricultural Region
    Party: SFF
    Electorate Office:
    Office 1
    1139 Hay Street
    WEST PERTH WA 6005
    Ph: (08) 9481 6070
    Freecall: 1800 781 900
    Fax: (08) 9481 6071
    Email: rick.mazza@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website: http://www.shootersfishersandfarmerswa.org.au/

    Agricultural Region
    Hon. Darren Legh West MLC
  • Parliamentary Secretary to the Minister for Regional Development; Agriculture and Food; Ports; Minister assisting the Minister for State Development, Jobs and Trade
    House: Legislative Council                                  
    Electorate: Agricultural Region
    Party: ALP
  • Electorate Office:
    84 Marine Terrace
    GERALDTON WA 6530
    PO Box 578 GERALDTON 6531
    (Please direct all mail to the above PO Box address)
    Ph: (08) 9964 1001
    Fax: (08) 9964 1002
    Email: darren.west.mp@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:

    East Metropolitan Region
    Hon. Timothy (Tim) James Clifford MLC
    House: Legislative Council                                  
    Electorate: East Metropolitan Region
    Party: GWA
    Electorate Office:
    Unit 1, 36 The Crescent
    Midland WA 6056
    Ph: (08) 9274 8484
    Fax: (08) 9274 8520
    Email: tim.clifford@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website: https://greens.org.au/wa/mps/tim-clifford

    East Metropolitan Region
    Hon. Alanna Therese Clohesy MLC
  • Parliamentary Secretary to the Deputy Premier; Health; Mental Health
    House: Legislative Council                                  
    Electorate: East Metropolitan Region
    Party: ALP
  • Electorate Office:
    62 Eighth Avenue
    MAYLANDS WA 6051
    Ph: (08) 9272 1718
    Fax: (08) 9272 1719
    Email: clohesy.emetro@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:

    East Metropolitan Region
    Hon. Donna Evelyn Mary Faragher MLC
  • Shadow Minister for Education and Training; Women's Interests
    House: Legislative Council                                  
    Electorate: East Metropolitan Region
    Party: LIB
  • Electorate Office:
    Ground Floor
    108 Swan Street
    GUILDFORD WA 6055
    Ph: (08) 9379 0840
    Fax: (08) 9379 0845
    Email: faragher.eastmetro@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website: https://www.waliberal.org.au/state-member/donna-faragher/

    East Metropolitan Region
    Hon. Samantha Helen Rowe MLC
  • Parliamentary Secretary to the Minister for Education and Training
    House: Legislative Council                                  
    Electorate: East Metropolitan Region
    Party: ALP
  • Electorate Office:
    Unit 6, 268 Belmont Avenue
    CLOVERDALE WA 6105
    Ph: (08) 9477 3855
    Fax: (08) 9477 4099
    Email: samantha.rowe@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:

    East Metropolitan Region
    Hon. Charles Leonard Smith MLC
    House: Legislative Council                                  
    Electorate: East Metropolitan Region
    Party: WAP
    Electorate Office:
    Suite 13, 9 The Avenue
    Midland WA 6056
    Ph: (08) 9250 7901
    Fax: (08) 9250 2453
    Email: charles.smith@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website: https://charlessmithmlc.com/

    East Metropolitan Region
    Hon. Matthew Dean Swinbourn MLC
  • Deputy Chair of Committees
    House: Legislative Council                                  
    Electorate: East Metropolitan Region
    Party: ALP
  • Electorate Office:
    Unit 2, 201-205 Burslem Drive
    Maddington WA 6109
    Ph: (08) 9452 8311
    Fax: (08) 9452 8366
    Email: swinbourn.emetro@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:

    Mining and Pastoral Region
    Hon. Kenneth (Ken) Charles Baston MLC
  • Shadow Minister for Northern Australia
  • Opposition Whip in the Legislative Council
    House: Legislative Council                                  
    Electorate: Mining and Pastoral Region
    Party: LIB
  • Electorate Office:
    Unit 8,
    20 Hamersley Street
    BROOME WA 6725
    PO Box 1452
    BROOME WA 6725
    (Please direct all mail to the above PO Box address)
    Ph: (08) 9193 7044
    Freecall: 1800 812 923
    Fax: (08) 9193 7055
    Email: ken.baston@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website: https://www.waliberal.org.au/state-member/ken-baston/

    Mining and Pastoral Region
    Hon. Jacqui Ellen Boydell MLC
    House: Legislative Council                                  
    Electorate: Mining and Pastoral Region
    Party: NAT
    Electorate Office:
    Suite 49,
    5 Sharpe Avenue
    Karratha WA 6714
    PO Box 457
    Karratha 6714
    Ph: (08) 9144 4187
    Fax:
    Email: jacqui.boydell@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website: http://www.nationalswa.com/our-team/jacqui-boydell/

    Mining and Pastoral Region
    Hon. Robin Howard Chapple MLC
  • Deputy Chair of Committees
    House: Legislative Council                                  
    Electorate: Mining and Pastoral Region
    Party: GWA
  • Electorate Office:
    41 Havelock Street
    WEST PERTH WA 6005
    PO Box 94
    WEST PERTH WA 6872
    (Please direct all mail to the above PO Box address)
    Ph: (08) 9486 8255
    Fax: (08) 9486 8355
    Email: robin.chapple@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website: http://www.robinchapple.com/

    Mining and Pastoral Region
    Hon. Stephen Noel Dawson MLC
  • Minister for Environment; Disability Services; Electoral Affairs
  • Deputy Leader of the Government in the Legislative Council
    House: Legislative Council                                  
    Electorate: Mining and Pastoral Region
    Party: ALP
  • Ministerial Office :
    12th Floor, Dumas House
    2 Havelock Street
    WEST PERTH WA 6005
    Ph: (08) 6552 5800
    Fax: (08) 6552 5801
    Email: minister.dawson@dpc.wa.gov.au
    Electorate Office:
    Shop 26A South Hedland Shopping Centre
    Throssell Road
    SOUTH HEDLAND WA 6722
    PO Box 2440
    SOUTH HEDLAND WA 6722
    (Please direct all mail to the above PO Box address)
    Ph: (08) 9172 2648
    Freecall: 1800 199 344
    Fax: (08) 9140 1525
    Email: stephen.dawsonmp@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:

    Mining and Pastoral Region
    Hon. Kyle Owen McGinn MLC
    House: Legislative Council                                  
    Electorate: Mining and Pastoral Region
    Party: ALP
    Electorate Office:
    4/241 Hannan Street
    KALGOORLIE WA 6430
    PO BOX 10414
    KALGOORLIE WA 6430
    (Please direct all mail to the above PO Box address)
    Ph: (08) 9022 7003
    Fax:
    Email: miningpastoral.mcginn@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:

    Mining and Pastoral Region
    Hon. Robin David Scott MLC
    House: Legislative Council                                  
    Electorate: Mining and Pastoral Region
    Party: PHON
    Electorate Office:
    99 Burt Street
    Boulder WA 6432
    Ph: (08) 9093 1455
    Fax: (08) 9093 1855
    Email: robin.scott@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website: https://www.onenation.org.au/our-team/robin-scott

    North Metropolitan Region
    Hon. Peter Charles Collier MLC
  • Shadow Minister for Disability Services; Sport and Recreation; LC Opposition Policy Co-Ordinator
  • Leader of the Opposition in the Legislative Council
    House: Legislative Council                                  
    Electorate: North Metropolitan Region
    Party: LIB
  • Electorate Office:
    Shop 23A, Warwick Grove
    Cnr Beach Road and Erindale Road
    WARWICK WA 6024
    PO Box 2606
    WARWICK WA 6024
    (Please direct all mail to the above PO Box address)
    Ph: (08) 9203 9588
    Fax: (08) 9203 8785
    Email: peter.collier@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website: https://www.waliberal.org.au/state-member/peter-collier/

    North Metropolitan Region
    Hon. Alannah Joan Geraldine MacTiernan MLC
  • Minister for Regional Development; Agriculture and Food; Ports; Minister assisting the Minister for State Development, Jobs and Trade
    House: Legislative Council                                  
    Electorate: North Metropolitan Region
    Party: ALP
  • Ministerial Office :
    11th Floor, Dumas House
    2 Havelock Street
    WEST PERTH WA 6005
    Ph: (08) 6552 6200
    Fax: (08) 6552 6201
    Email: minister.mactiernan@dpc.wa.gov.au
    Electorate Office:
    Unit 1, 386 Wanneroo Road
    WESTMINSTER WA 6061
    Ph: (08) 9344 1686
    Fax: (08) 9344 2269
    Email: alannah.mactiernan.mlc@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:

    North Metropolitan Region
    Hon. Michael Mischin MLC
  • Shadow Attorney General ; Shadow Minister for Heritage; Culture and the Arts
  • Deputy Leader of the Opposition in the Legislative Council
    House: Legislative Council                                  
    Electorate: North Metropolitan Region
    Party: LIB
  • Electorate Office:
    Unit 2, 5 Davidson Terrace
    JOONDALUP WA 6027
    PO Box 3044
    JOONDALUP WA 6027
    (Please direct all mail to the above PO Box address)
    Ph: (08) 9301 1896
    Fax: (08) 9301 1897
    Email: michael.mischin@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:

    North Metropolitan Region
    Hon. Martin Brian Pritchard MLC
    House: Legislative Council                                  
    Electorate: North Metropolitan Region
    Party: ALP
    Electorate Office:
    339 Oxford street
    LEEDERVILLE WA 6007
    Ph: 08 9201 0582
    Fax: 08 9201 0583
    Email: martin.pritchard@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:

    North Metropolitan Region
    Hon. Tjorn Dirk Sibma MLC
  • Shadow Minister for Planning; Environment; Forestry; Government Accountability and Procurement; Public Sector Integrity and Performance (Assisting the Leader for Public Sector Management); Veterans Issues
    House: Legislative Council                                  
    Electorate: North Metropolitan Region
    Party: LIB
  • Electorate Office:
    Suite 1, 43 Cedric Street
    Stirling WA 6021
    Ph: (08) 9440 4422
    Fax: (08) 9440 4433
    Email: tjorn.sibma@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website: http://www.tjornsibma.com.au/

    North Metropolitan Region
    Hon. Alison Marie Xamon MLC
    House: Legislative Council                                  
    Electorate: North Metropolitan Region
    Party: GWA
    Electorate Office:
    Level 2,
    3 Oxford Close
    West Leederville WA 6007
    Ph: (08) 9388 3955
    Fax:
    Email: alison.xamon@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website: https://www.alisonxamon.org.au/

    South Metropolitan Region
    Hon. Catherine (Kate) Esther Doust MLC
  • President of the Legislative Council
    House: Legislative Council                                  
    Electorate: South Metropolitan Region
    Party: ALP
  • Electorate Office:
    399 Albany Highway
    VICTORIA PARK WA 6100
    PO Box 577
    VICTORIA PARK WA 6979
    (Please direct all mail to the above PO Box address)
    Ph: (08) 9470 3511
    Fax: (08) 9470 3577
    Email: doust.southmetro@mp.wa.gov.au

    South Metropolitan Region
    Hon. Suzanne (Sue) Mary Ellery MLC
  • Minister for Education and Training
  • Leader of the Government in the Legislative Council
    House: Legislative Council                                  
    Electorate: South Metropolitan Region
    Party: ALP
  • Ministerial Office :
    13th Floor, Dumas House
    2 Havelock Street
    WEST PERTH WA 6005
    Ph: (08) 6552 5700
    Fax: (08) 6552 5701
    Email: minister.ellery@dpc.wa.gov.au
    Electorate Office:
    Shop 20
    Southlands Boulevard Shopping Centre
    Cnr Burrendah Boulevard and Pine Tree Gully Road
    WILLETTON WA 6155
    Ph: (08) 9312 1566
    Fax: (08) 9312 1499
    Email: sue.ellery@mp.wa.gov.au

    South Metropolitan Region
    Hon. Nicolas (Nick) Pierre Goiran MLC
  • Shadow Minister for Child Protection; Prevention of Family and Domestic Violence; Commerce
    House: Legislative Council                                  
    Electorate: South Metropolitan Region
    Party: LIB
  • Electorate Office:
    Unit 2,
    714 Ranford Road
    SOUTHERN RIVER WA 6110
    Ph: (08) 9398 3800
    Fax: (08) 9398 3822
    Email: info@nickgoiran.com.au
    Website: https://www.nickgoiran.com.au/

    South Metropolitan Region
    Hon. Simon O'Brien MLC
  • Shadow Minister for Electoral Affairs
  • Chair of Committees
    House: Legislative Council                                  
    Electorate: South Metropolitan Region
    Party: LIB
  • Electorate Office:
    904 Canning Highway
    CANNING BRIDGE WA 6153
    PO Box 919
    CANNING BRIDGE WA 6153
    (Please direct all mail to the above PO Box address)
    Ph: (08) 9364 4277
    Fax: (08) 9364 3542
    Email: simon.obrien@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website: https://www.waliberal.org.au/state-member/simon-obrien/

    South Metropolitan Region
    Hon. Aaron Stonehouse MLC
    House: Legislative Council                                  
    Electorate: South Metropolitan Region
    Party: LD
    Electorate Office:
    Level 1, Sterling House
    8 Parliament Place
    West Perth WA 6005
    Ph: (08) 9226 3550
    Fax: (08) 9226 2976
    Email: aaron.stonehouse.mlc@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website: https://www.aaronstonehouse.com.au/

    South Metropolitan Region
    Hon. Pierre Shuai Yang MLC
  • Government Whip in the Legislative Council
    House: Legislative Council                                  
    Electorate: South Metropolitan Region
    Party: ALP
  • Electorate Office:
    Unit 1, 273 South Street
    Hilton WA 6163
    PO Box 8166 Hilton WA 6163
    (Please direct all mail to the above PO Box address)
    Ph: (08) 9337 9176
    Fax: (08) 9337 5650
    Email: pierre.yang.mp@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:

    South West Region
    Hon. Diane Marie Evers MLC
    House: Legislative Council                                  
    Electorate: South West Region
    Party: GWA
    Electorate Office:
    Ground floor,
    7 Harvest Terrace
    West Perth WA 6005
    Ph: (08) 9486 8070
    Fax: (08) 9322 4695
    Email: southwest.evers@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website: https://www.dianeevers.com.au/

    South West Region
    Hon. Adele Farina MLC
  • Deputy Chair of Committees
    House: Legislative Council                                  
    Electorate: South West Region
    Party: ALP
  • Electorate Office:
    Unit 4,
    31 Victoria Street
    BUNBURY WA 6231
    PO Box 381
    BUNBURY WA 6231
    Ph: (08) 9721 1165
    Toll Free 1800 077 677
    Fax: (08) 9721 1167
    Email: southwesteo@mp.wa.gov.au

    South West Region
    Hon. Colin James Holt MLC
    House: Legislative Council                                  
    Electorate: South West Region
    Party: NAT
    Electorate Office:
    Unit 2, 8 Cassowary Bend
    EATON WA 6232
    Ph: (08) 9724 1181
    Freecall: 1800 758 458
    Fax: (08) 9724 1148
    Email: colin.holt@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website: http://www.colinholt.com.au/

    South West Region
    Hon. Dr Sally Elizabeth Talbot MLC
    House: Legislative Council                                  
    Electorate: South West Region
    Party: ALP
    Electorate Office:
    Unit 3, 9 Cassowary Bend
    EATON WA 6232
    PO Box 7223
    EATON WA 6232
    (Please direct all mail to the above PO Box address)
    Ph: (08) 9725 3711
    Fax: (08) 9725 3722
    Email: sally.talbot@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website: http://sallytalbot.com.au

    South West Region
    Hon. Dr Steven (Steve) Caldwell Thomas MLC
  • Shadow Minister for Finance; Agriculture and Food; Regional Development; Royalties for Regions
  • Deputy Chair of Committees
    House: Legislative Council                                  
    Electorate: South West Region
    Party: LIB
  • Electorate Office:
    Shop 6, Wooditchup Centre
    157 Bussell Highway
    Margaret River WA 6285
    Ph: (08) 9757 9555
    Fax: (08) 9757 9599
    Email: steve.thomas@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website: https://www.waliberal.org.au/state-member/steve-thomas/

    South West Region
    Hon. Colin Richard Tincknell MLC
    House: Legislative Council                                  
    Electorate: South West Region
    Party: PHON
    Electorate Office:
    Level 1, Sterling House
    8 Parliament Place
    WEST PERTH WA WA 6005
    Ph: (08) 9486 8106
    Fax:
    Email: colin.tincknell.mlc@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:

    Hide details for Legislative AssemblyLegislative Assembly
    Albany
    Hon. Peter Bruce Watson MLA
  • Speaker
    House: Legislative Assembly                                 
    Electorate: Albany
    Party: ALP
  • Electorate Office:
    Suite 1,
    91-93 Aberdeen Street
    Albany WA 6330
    Postal Address:
    PO Box 5844
    Albany 6332
    Ph: 9841 8799
    Fax: 9841 8637
    Email: peter.watson@mp.wa.gov.au

    Armadale
    Dr Antonio (Tony) De Paulo Buti MLA
    House: Legislative Assembly                                 
    Electorate: Armadale
    Party: ALP
    Electorate Office:
    2898 Albany Highway
    Kelmscott WA 6111
    Ph: (08) 9495 4877
    Fax: (08) 9495 4866
    Email: armadale@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website: http://www.antoniobuti.com

    Balcatta
    Mr David Robert Michael MLA
  • Government Whip
    House: Legislative Assembly                                 
    Electorate: Balcatta
    Party: ALP
  • Electorate Office:
    Suite 3
    36 Cedric Street
    Stirling WA 6021
    Ph: (08) 9207 1538
    Fax: (08) 9207 1539
    Email: david@davidmichael.com.au
    Website:

    Baldivis
    Mr Reece Raymond Whitby MLA
  • Parliamentary Secretary to the Treasurer; Minister for Finance; Aboriginal Affairs; Lands, and
  • Parliamentary Secretary to the Minister for Environment; Disability Services; Electoral Affairs
    House: Legislative Assembly                                 
    Electorate: Baldivis
    Party: ALP
  • Electorate Office:
    Shop 4/61 Makybe Drive
    Baldivis Square Shopping Centre
    Baldivis WA 6171
    Postal Address:
    P.O. Box 4107
    Baldivis WA 6171
    Ph: (08) 9523 2921
    Fax: (08) 9439 2004
    Email: Baldivis@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:

    Bassendean
    Hon. David (Dave) Joseph Kelly MLA
  • Minister for Water; Forestry; Innovation and ICT; Science; Youth
    House: Legislative Assembly                                 
    Electorate: Bassendean
    Party: ALP
  • Ministerial Office :
    8th Floor
    Dumas House
    2 Havelock Street
    WEST PERTH WA 6005
    Ph: (08) 6552 6100
    Fax: (08) 6552 6101
    Email: Minister.Kelly@dpc.wa.gov.au
    Electorate Office:
    6 Old Perth Road
    Bassendean WA 6054
    Ph: 9279 9871
    Fax: 9377 1760
    Email: Dave.Kelly@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:

    Bateman
    Mr Dean Cambell Nalder MLA
  • Shadow Treasurer ; Shadow Minister for Energy
    House: Legislative Assembly                                 
    Electorate: Bateman
    Party: LIB
  • Electorate Office:
    Suite 1
    30 Ardross Street
    Applecross WA 6153
    Postal Address
    P.O. Box 7084
    Applecross North
    WA 6153
    Ph: (08) 9316 1377
    Fax: (08) 9316 4301
    Email: Dean.Nalder@mp.wa.gov.au

    Belmont
    Ms Cassandra (Cassie) Michelle Rowe MLA
    House: Legislative Assembly                                 
    Electorate: Belmont
    Party: ALP
    Electorate Office:
    Unit 1
    275 Belmont Avenue
    Cloverdale WA 6105
    Postal Address:
    PO Box 268
    Cloverdale 6985
    Ph: (08) 9277 6898
    Fax: (08) 9277 2768
    Email: cassie.rowe@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:

    Bicton
    Mrs Lisa Margaret O'Malley MLA
    House: Legislative Assembly                                 
    Electorate: Bicton
    Party: ALP
    Electorate Office:
    Shop 4, Stammers Marketplace
    265 Canning Highway
    Palmyra WA 6157
    Postal Address:
    P.O. Box 272
    Melville 6156
    Ph: (08) 9319 1732
    Fax:
    Email: bicton@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:

    Bunbury
    Mr Donald (Don) Thomas Punch MLA
    House: Legislative Assembly                                 
    Electorate: Bunbury
    Party: ALP
    Electorate Office:
    4B Spencer Street
    Bunbury WA 6230
    Postal Address:
    PO Box 528
    Bunbury 6230
    Ph: (08) 9791 3636
    Fax:
    Email: Bunbury@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:

    Burns Beach
    Mr Mark James Folkard MLA
    House: Legislative Assembly                                 
    Electorate: Burns Beach
    Party: ALP
    Electorate Office:
    Unit C6
    Currambine Central
    1244 Marmion Avenue
    Currambine WA 6028
    Ph: (08) 9305 4099
    Fax: (08) 9305 4399
    Email: mark.folkard@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:

    Butler
    Hon. John Robert Quigley MLA
  • Attorney General; Minister for Commerce
    House: Legislative Assembly                                 
    Electorate: Butler
    Party: ALP
  • Ministerial Office :
    5th Floor
    Dumas House
    2 Havelock Street
    WEST PERTH WA 6005
    Ph: (08) 6552 6800
    Fax: (08) 6552 6801
    Email: Minister.Quigley@dpc.wa.gov.au
    Electorate Office:
    Shop 116
    Ocean Keys Shopping Centre
    36 Ocean Keys Boulevard
    Clarkson WA 6030
    Postal address:
    PO Box 2024
    Clarkson 6030
    Ph: 9407 8600
    Fax: 9407 8644
    Email: john.quigley@mp.wa.gov.au

    Cannington
    Hon. William (Bill) Joseph Johnston MLA
  • Minister for Mines and Petroleum; Energy; Industrial Relations
    House: Legislative Assembly                                 
    Electorate: Cannington
    Party: ALP
  • Ministerial Office :
    9th Floor
    Dumas House
    2 Havelock Street
    WEST PERTH WA 6005
    Ph: (08) 6552 6700
    Fax: (08) 6552 6701
    Email: Minister.Johnston@dpc.wa.gov.au
    Electorate Office:
    Unit 4
    10 Cecil Avenue
    Cannington WA 6107
    Postal Address:
    PO Box 1171
    Cannington 6987
    Ph: 9356 5011
    Fax: 9356 5077
    Email: cannington@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website: http://billjohnston.com.au/

    Carine
    Mr Antonio (Tony) Krsticevic MLA
  • Shadow Minister for Community Services; Youth; Special Shadow Minister for Homelessness; Cost of Living; Housing; Shadow Minister Assisting the Leader in Citizenship & Multicultural Affairs
  • Opposition Whip
    House: Legislative Assembly                                 
    Electorate: Carine
    Party: LIB
  • Electorate Office:
    Suite 7
    473 Beach Road
    Duncraig WA 6023
    Ph: 9246 1800
    Fax: 9246 1987
    Email: carine@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website: https://www.waliberal.org.au/state-member/tony-krsticevic/

    Central Wheatbelt
    Hon. Mia Jane Davies MLA
  • Leader of the Nationals WA
    House: Legislative Assembly                                 
    Electorate: Central Wheatbelt
    Party: NAT
  • Electorate Office:
    The Old Town Hall,
    Mitchell Street
    Merredin WA 6415
    Alternate Electorate Office:
    Northam Boulevard
    Fitzgerald Street
    Northam WA 6401
    Postal Address:
    P.O. Box 92
    Northam
    WA 6401
    Ph: Merredin - 9041 1702 or Northam - 9622 2871
    Fax: Merredin - 9041 2554 or Northam - 9622 1668
    Email: Mia.Davies@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website: http://www.miadavies.com.au/

    Churchlands
    Mr Sean Kimberley L'Estrange MLA
  • Shadow Minister for Corrective Services; Emergency Services; Defence Issues; Racing & Gaming
    House: Legislative Assembly                                 
    Electorate: Churchlands
    Party: LIB
  • Electorate Office:
    Suite 3A, 151 Herdsman Parade
    Wembley WA 6014
    Ph: 9383 7120
    Fax: 9387 7724
    Email: Churchlands@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:

    Cockburn
    Hon. Francis (Fran) Michael Logan MLA
  • Minister for Emergency Services; Corrective Services
    House: Legislative Assembly                                 
    Electorate: Cockburn
    Party: ALP
  • Ministerial Office :
    10th Floor
    Dumas House
    2 Havelock Street
    WEST PERTH WA 6005
    Ph: (08) 6552 6300
    Fax: (08) 6552 6301
    Email: Minister.Logan@dpc.wa.gov.au
    Electorate Office:
    Unit 5
    816 Beeliar Drive
    Success WA 6164
    Postal Address:
    PO Box 3483
    Success WA 6964
    Ph: 9414 3266
    Fax: 9414 3299
    Email: fran.logan@mp.wa.gov.au

    Collie-Preston
    Hon. Michael (Mick) Philip Murray MLA
  • Minister for Seniors and Ageing; Volunteering; Sport and Recreation
    House: Legislative Assembly                                 
    Electorate: Collie-Preston
    Party: ALP
  • Ministerial Office :
    7th Floor
    Dumas House
    2 Havelock Street
    WEST PERTH WA WA 6005
    Ph: (08) 6552 6400
    Fax: (08) 6552 6401
    Email: Minister.Murray@dpc.wa.gov.au
    Electorate Office:
    76 Forrest St
    Collie WA 6225
    Ph: 9734 2073
    Fax: 9734 1461
    Email: mick.murray@mp.wa.gov.au

    Cottesloe
    Dr David John Honey MLA
  • Shadow Minister for Water; Industrial Development; Lands; LA Opposition Policy Co-ordinator
    House: Legislative Assembly                                 
    Electorate: Cottesloe
    Party: LIB
  • Electorate Office:
    Suite 12,
    589 Stirling Highway
    Cottesloe WA WA 6011
    Ph: 9383 1505
    Fax: 9385 2352
    Email: david.honey.cottesloe@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website: https://www.davidhoney.com.au/

    Darling Range
    Mrs Alyssa Kathleen Hayden MLA
  • Shadow Minister for Tourism; Small Business
    House: Legislative Assembly                                 
    Electorate: Darling Range
    Party: LIB
  • Electorate Office:
    5/837 South Western Highway
    Byford WA 6122
    PO Box 16, Byford WA 6122
    Ph: (08) 9525 4822
    Fax: (08) 9525 4866
    Email: Alyssa.DarlingRange@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website: https://alyssahayden.com.au/

    Dawesville
    Mr Zak Richard Francis Kirkup MLA
  • Shadow Minister for Health; Mental Health; Aboriginal Affairs; New Industries
  • Manager of Opposition Business
    House: Legislative Assembly                                 
    Electorate: Dawesville
    Party: LIB
  • Electorate Office:
    Suite 1
    633 Old Coast Road
    Falcon WA 6210
    Postal Address:
    PO Box 5551
    Falcon 6210
    Ph: (08) 9534 3200
    Fax: (08) 9534 2273
    Email: zk@kirkup.com.au
    Website: https://www.kirkup.com.au/

    Forrestfield
    Mr Stephen James Price MLA
  • Acting Speaker
    House: Legislative Assembly                                 
    Electorate: Forrestfield
    Party: ALP
  • Electorate Office:
    Shops 7
    8
    High Wycombe Village Shopping Centre
    530 Kalamunda Road
    High Wycombe WA 6057
    Postal Address:
    PO Box 2192
    High Wycombe 6057
    Ph: (08) 9454 6415
    Fax: (08) 9352 8146
    Email: stephen.price@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:

    Fremantle
    Hon. Simone Frances McGurk MLA
  • Minister for Child Protection; Women's Interests; Prevention of Family and Domestic Violence; Community Services
    House: Legislative Assembly                                 
    Electorate: Fremantle
    Party: ALP
  • Ministerial Office :
    8th Floor
    Dumas House
    2 Havelock Street
    WEST PERTH WA 6005
    Ph: (08) 6552 6600
    Fax: (08) 6552 6601
    Email: Minister.McGurk@dpc.wa.gov.au
    Electorate Office:
    Shop 2
    8 - 12 Market Street
    Fremantle WA 6160
    Postal address:
    PO Box 912
    Fremantle
    WA 6959
    Ph: 9336 7000
    Fax: 9430 4564
    Email: fremantle@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website: https://simonemcgurk.com.au/

    Geraldton
    Mr Ian Charles Blayney MLA
  • Acting Speaker
    House: Legislative Assembly                                 
    Electorate: Geraldton
    Party: NAT
  • Electorate Office:
    Unit 1 Druid's Hall
    Corner Durlacher
    Sanford Streets
    Geraldton WA 6530
    Ph: 9964 1640
    Fax: 9964 2892
    Email: geraldton@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:

    Girrawheen
    Ms Margaret Mary Quirk MLA
  • Acting Speaker
    House: Legislative Assembly                                 
    Electorate: Girrawheen
    Party: ALP
  • Electorate Office:
    Saigon Business Centre
    Unit 2, 32 Balgonie Avenue
    Girrawheen WA 6064
    Postal Address:
    PO Box 6085
    Girrawheen 6064
    Ph: 9247 2477
    Fax: 9247 2474
    Email: girrawheen@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website: http://margaretquirk.com/

    Hillarys
    Mr Peter Argyris Katsambanis MLA
  • Shadow Minister for Police; Justice; Road Safety; Industrial Relations
    House: Legislative Assembly                                 
    Electorate: Hillarys
    Party: LIB
  • Electorate Office:
    Unit 2, 45 Northside Drive
    Hillarys WA 6025
    PO Box 163
    Hillarys WA 6923
    (Please direct all mail to the above PO Box address)
    Ph: (08) 9448 7197
    Fax:
    Email: hillarys@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website: https://www.waliberal.org.au/state-member/peter-katsambanis/

    Jandakot
    Mr Yaz Mubarakai MLA
    House: Legislative Assembly                                 
    Electorate: Jandakot
    Party: ALP
    Electorate Office:
    Suite 11, The Professional Centre
    Corner South Street and Calley Drive
    Leeming WA 6149
    Postal Address:
    P.O. Box 4048
    Success 6964
    Ph: (08) 9310 8777
    Fax: (08) 9332 8880
    Email: yaz.mubarakai@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:

    Joondalup
    Ms Emily Louise Hamilton MLA
    House: Legislative Assembly                                 
    Electorate: Joondalup
    Party: ALP
    Electorate Office:
    Unit 2
    1 Wise Street
    Joondalup WA 6027
    P.O. Box 3478
    Joondalup 6027
    Ph: (08) 9300 3990
    Fax: (08) 9300 3424
    Email: emily.hamilton@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:

    Kalamunda
    Mr Matthew Hughes MLA
    House: Legislative Assembly                                 
    Electorate: Kalamunda
    Party: ALP
    Electorate Office:
    16 Mead Street
    Kalamunda WA 6076
    P.O. Box 779
    Kalamunda 6926
    Ph: (08) 9293 4747
    Fax: (08) 9257 1069
    Email: matthew.hughes@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:

    Kalgoorlie
    Mr Kyran Martin O'Donnell MLA
  • Shadow Minister for Seniors and Ageing; Volunteering
    House: Legislative Assembly                                 
    Electorate: Kalgoorlie
    Party: LIB
  • Electorate Office:
    227 Hannan St
    Kalgoorlie WA 6430
    Postal Address:
    P.O. Box 10406
    Kalgoorlie 6430
    Ph: (08) 9021 6766
    Fax: (08) 9021 6724
    Email: kyran.odonnell@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:

    Kimberley
    Ms Josephine (Josie) Farrer MLA
    House: Legislative Assembly                                 
    Electorate: Kimberley
    Party: ALP
    Electorate Office:
    19 Barker Street
    Broome WA 6725
    Postal address:
    PO Box 1807
    Broome
    WA 6725
    Ph: 9192 3111
    Fax: 9192 3155
    Email: Josie.Farrer@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:

    Kingsley
    Mrs Jessica Mary Christine Stojkovski MLA
    House: Legislative Assembly                                 
    Electorate: Kingsley
    Party: ALP
    Electorate Office:
    Unit 4
    Woodvale Park Commercial Centre
    923 Whitfords Avenue
    Woodvale WA 6026
    Ph: (08) 9309 2666
    Fax: (08) 9309 3694
    Email: jessica.stojkovski@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website: http://jessicastojkovski.com.au/

    Kwinana
    Hon. Roger Hugh Cook MLA
  • Deputy Premier; Minister for Health; Mental Health
    House: Legislative Assembly                                 
    Electorate: Kwinana
    Party: ALP
  • Ministerial Office :
    13th Floor
    Dumas House
    2 Havelock Street
    WEST PERTH WA 6005
    Ph: (08) 6552 6500
    Fax: (08) 6552 6501
    Email: Minister.Cook@dpc.wa.gov.au
    Electorate Office:
    3 Chisham Avenue
    Kwinana WA 6167
    Postal Address:
    PO Box 428
    Kwinana 6966
    Ph: 9439 6444
    Fax: 9439 6499
    Email: kwinana@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:

    Mandurah
    Hon. David Alan Templeman MLA
  • Minister for Local Government; Heritage; Culture and the Arts
  • Leader of the House
    House: Legislative Assembly                                 
    Electorate: Mandurah
    Party: ALP
  • Ministerial Office :
    7th Floor
    Dumas House
    2 Havelock Street
    WEST PERTH WA 6005
    Ph: (08) 6552 5400
    Fax: (08) 6552 5401
    Email: Minister.Templeman@dpc.wa.gov.au
    Electorate Office:
    4 Sutton St
    Mandurah WA 6210
    Postal Address:
    PO Box 1509
    Mandurah 6210
    Ph: 9581 3944
    Fax: 9581 2355
    Email: david.templeman@mp.wa.gov.au

    Maylands
    Ms Lisa Loraine Baker MLA
  • Deputy Speaker
    House: Legislative Assembly                                 
    Electorate: Maylands
    Party: ALP
  • Electorate Office:
    946 Beaufort Street
    Inglewood WA 6052
    Postal Address:
    PO Box 907
    Inglewood 6932
    Ph: 9370 3550
    Fax:
    Email: maylands@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:

    Midland
    Hon. Michelle Hopkins Roberts MLA
  • Minister for Police; Road Safety
    House: Legislative Assembly                                 
    Electorate: Midland
    Party: ALP
  • Ministerial Office :
    12th Floor
    Dumas House
    2 Havelock Street
    WEST PERTH WA 6005
    Ph: (08) 6552 6900
    Fax: (08) 6552 6901
    Email: Minister.Roberts@dpc.wa.gov.au
    Electorate Office:
    Unit 34, 6 Keane Street
    Midland WA 6056
    Postal Address:
    PO Box 1792
    Midland 6936
    Ph: (08) 9274 8811
    Fax: (08) 9274 7874
    Email: midland@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:

    Mirrabooka
    Ms Janine Marie Freeman MLA
  • Acting Speaker
    House: Legislative Assembly                                 
    Electorate: Mirrabooka
    Party: ALP
  • Electorate Office:
    Shop 4
    1 Chesterfield Road
    Mirrabooka WA 6061
    Postal Address:
    PO Box 669
    Mirrabooka
    WA 6941
    Ph: 9345 2005
    Fax: 9207 2466
    Email: mirrabooka@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website: http://www.janinefreeman.com/

    Moore
    Mr Ronald (Shane) Shane Love MLA
  • Deputy Leader of the Nationals WA
    House: Legislative Assembly                                 
    Electorate: Moore
    Party: NAT
  • Electorate Office:
    Shop 2
    29 Moreton Terrace
    Dongara WA 6525
    Postal Address:
    PO Box 216
    Dongara WA 6525
    Ph: 9927 2333
    Fax:
    Email: MooreElectorate@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website: http://www.nationalswa.com/our-team/shane-love/

    Morley
    Ms Amber-Jade Sanderson MLA
  • Parliamentary Secretary to the Premier; Minister for Public Sector Management; State Development, Jobs and Trade; Federal-State Relations; Parliamentary Secretary of the Cabinet
    House: Legislative Assembly                                 
    Electorate: Morley
    Party: ALP
  • Electorate Office:
    Unit 3
    263 Walter Road
    Morley WA 6062
    Postal Address:
    P.O. Box 62
    Morley 6943
    Ph: (08) 9275 7000
    Fax: (08) 9275 7333
    Email: amber.jade.sanderson@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:

    Mount Lawley
    Mr Simon Alexander Millman MLA
    House: Legislative Assembly                                 
    Electorate: Mount Lawley
    Party: ALP
    Electorate Office:
    Suite 2
    58 Walcott Street
    Mount Lawley WA 6050
    Ph: (08) 9473 0800
    Fax: (08) 9473 0833
    Email: simon.millman.mla@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:

    Murray-Wellington
    Mrs Robyn Marjorie Jane Clarke MLA
    House: Legislative Assembly                                 
    Electorate: Murray-Wellington
    Party: ALP
    Electorate Office:
    Shop 1
    Pinjarra Junction Shopping Centre
    21 George Street
    Pinjarra WA 6208
    Postal Address:
    PO Box 668
    Pinjarra WA 6208
    Ph: (08) 9531 3155
    Fax: (08) 9531 3166
    Email: robyn.clarke@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:

    Nedlands
    Hon. William (Bill) Richard Marmion MLA
  • Shadow Minister for Mines and Petroleum; Local Government; Science
  • Deputy Leader of the Opposition
    House: Legislative Assembly                                 
    Electorate: Nedlands
    Party: LIB
  • Electorate Office:
    Shop 1
    160 Hampden Road
    Nedlands WA 6009
    Ph: 9386 3064
    Fax: 9389 1915
    Email: bill.marmion@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:

    North West Central
    Mr Vincent Alexander Catania MLA
    House: Legislative Assembly                                 
    Electorate: North West Central
    Party: NAT
    Electorate Office:
    20 Robinson Street
    Carnarvon WA 6701
    Postal Address:
    PO Box 1000
    Carnarvon 6701
    Ph: 9941 2999
    Fax: 9941 2000
    Email: northwest@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website: http://www.nationalswa.com/our-team/vince-catania/

    Perth
    Mr John Newton Carey MLA
  • Parliamentary Secretary to the Premier; Minister for Public Sector Management; State Development, Jobs and Trade; Federal-State Relations, and
  • Parliamentary Secretary to the Minister for Transport; Planning
    House: Legislative Assembly                                 
    Electorate: Perth
    Party: ALP
  • Electorate Office:
    Suite 2
    448 Fitzgerald Street
    North Perth WA 6006
    Ph: (08) 9227 8040
    Fax: (08) 9227 8060
    Email: john.carey@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:

    Pilbara
    Mr Kevin Joseph Jude Michel MLA
    House: Legislative Assembly                                 
    Electorate: Pilbara
    Party: ALP
    Electorate Office:
    Shop 32
    Karratha Village
    Sharpe Avenue
    Karratha WA 6714
    PO Box 729
    Karratha 6714
    Ph: (08) 9144 4113
    Fax:
    Email: kevin.michel@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:

    Riverton
    Hon. Dr Michael (Mike) Dennis Nahan MLA
    House: Legislative Assembly                                 
    Electorate: Riverton
    Party: LIB
    Electorate Office:
    Shop P05
    Stockland Riverton
    Cnr of High Road and Willeri Drive
    Riverton WA 6148
    Ph: 9457 1282
    Fax: 9354 3044
    Email: mike.nahan@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website: http://www.mikenahan.com.au

    Rockingham
    Hon. Mark McGowan MLA
  • Premier; Minister for Public Sector Management; State Development, Jobs and Trade; Federal-State Relations
    House: Legislative Assembly                                 
    Electorate: Rockingham
    Party: ALP
  • Ministerial Office :
    5th Floor, Dumas House
    2 Havelock Street
    WEST PERTH WA 6005
    Ph: (08) 6552 5000
    Fax: (08) 6552 5001
    Email: wa-government@dpc.wa.gov.au
    Electorate Office:
    Shop 13
    The Boardwalk
    7 Railway Terrace
    Rockingham WA 6168
    Postal Address:
    PO Box 5324
    Rockingham Beach 6969
    Ph: (08) 9592 7422
    Fax: (08) 9592 1683
    Email: mark.mcgowan@mp.wa.gov.au

    Roe
    Mr Peter James Rundle MLA
  • Nationals WA Whip
    House: Legislative Assembly                                 
    Electorate: Roe
    Party: NAT
  • Electorate Office:
    83 Federal Street
    Narrogin WA 6312
    Alternate Electorate Office:
    107 Dempster Street
    Esperance WA 6450
    Postal Address:
    P.O. Box 378
    Narrogin 6312
    Ph: Narrogin - 9881 1225
    Esperance - 9071 6555
    Fax: (08) 9881 3082
    Email: peter.rundle@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:

    Scarborough
    Hon. Liza Mary Harvey MLA
  • Shadow Minister for Public Sector Management; State Development; Jobs and Trade; Federal-State Relations; Citizenship & Multicultural Affairs
  • Leader of the Opposition
    House: Legislative Assembly                                 
    Electorate: Scarborough
    Party: LIB
  • Electorate Office:
    197 Scarborough Beach Road
    Doubleview WA 6018
    Ph: 9204 2777
    Fax: 9204 2999
    Email: liza.harvey@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:

    South Perth
    Mr John Edwin McGrath MLA
    House: Legislative Assembly                                 
    Electorate: South Perth
    Party: LIB
    Electorate Office:
    Suite 8
    219 Canning Highway
    South Perth WA 6151
    Ph: 9368 6270
    Fax: 9368 6280
    Email: john.mcgrath@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website: https://www.johnmcgrath.net.au/

    Southern River
    Mr Terence (Terry) James Healy MLA
  • Acting Speaker
    House: Legislative Assembly                                 
    Electorate: Southern River
    Party: ALP
  • Electorate Office:
    4/466 Warton Road
    Southern River WA 6110
    Ph: (08) 9256 4900
    Fax: (08) 9256 4995
    Email: terry.healy@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:

    Swan Hills
    Ms Jessica Jane Shaw MLA
    House: Legislative Assembly                                 
    Electorate: Swan Hills
    Party: ALP
    Electorate Office:
    Unit 5, 38 Main Street
    Ellenbrook WA 6069
    Ph: (08) 9296 7688
    Fax:
    Email: jessica.shaw@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:

    Thornlie
    Mr Christopher (Chris) John Tallentire MLA
  • Parliamentary Secretary to the Minister for Water; Forestry; Innovation and ICT; Science; Youth
    House: Legislative Assembly                                 
    Electorate: Thornlie
    Party: ALP
  • Electorate Office:
    Unit 1
    314 Spencer Road
    Thornlie WA 6108
    Ph: (08) 9493 2223
    Fax: (08) 9493 2224
    Email: thornlie@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website: http://www.christallentire.com/

    Vasse
    Ms Elizabeth (Libby) Mettam MLA
  • Shadow Minister for Transport; Ports; Fisheries; Shadow Minister Assisting the Leader
  • Acting Speaker
    House: Legislative Assembly                                 
    Electorate: Vasse
    Party: LIB
  • Electorate Office:
    16 Prince Street
    Busselton WA WA 6280
    Postal Address:
    PO Box 516
    Busselton
    WA 6280
    Ph: 9752 1949
    Fax: 9752 3949
    Email: libby.mettam@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:

    Victoria Park
    Hon. Benjamin (Ben) Sana Wyatt MLA
  • Treasurer
  • Minister for Finance; Aboriginal Affairs; Lands
    House: Legislative Assembly                                 
    Electorate: Victoria Park
    Party: ALP
  • Ministerial Office :
    11th Floor
    Dumas House
    2 Havelock Street
    WEST PERTH WA 6005
    Ph: (08) 6552 5900
    Fax: (08) 6552 5901
    Email: Minister.Wyatt@dpc.wa.gov.au
    Electorate Office:
    Shop 2
    896 Albany Highway
    East Victoria Park WA 6101
    Postal Address:
    PO Box 4373
    Victoria Park 6979
    Please address all mail to postal address
    Ph: 9361 1777
    Fax: 9470 2875
    Email: victoriapark@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:

    Wanneroo
    Ms Sabine Elisabeth Winton MLA
  • Acting Speaker
    House: Legislative Assembly                                 
    Electorate: Wanneroo
    Party: ALP
  • Electorate Office:
    11 Rocca Way
    Wanneroo WA 6065
    Postal Address:
    P.O. Box 345
    Wanneroo 6946
    Ph: (08) 9405 1244
    Fax:
    Email: sabine.winton.mla@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:

    Warnbro
    Hon. Paul Papalia CSC, MLA
  • Minister for Tourism; Racing and Gaming; Small Business; Defence Issues; Citizenship and Multicultural Interests
    House: Legislative Assembly                                 
    Electorate: Warnbro
    Party: ALP
  • Ministerial Office :
    10th Floor
    Dumas House
    2 Havelock Street
    WEST PERTH WA 6005
    Ph: (08) 6552 5600
    Fax: (08) 6552 5601
    Email: Minister.Papalia@dpc.wa.gov.au
    Electorate Office:
    Unit 10a
    2 Oasis Drive
    Secret Harbour WA 6173
    Postal Address:
    PO Box 7387
    Secret Harbour 6173
    Ph: 9523 4770
    Fax: 9523 4780
    Email: paul.papalia@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website: http://www.paulpapalia.com.au/

    Warren-Blackwood
    Hon. Donald Terrence (Terry) Redman MLA
    House: Legislative Assembly                                 
    Electorate: Warren-Blackwood
    Party: NAT
    Electorate Office:
    5/78 Strickland Street
    Denmark WA 6333
    Postal Address:
    PO Box 327
    Denmark
    6333
    Electorate mail only
    Ph: 9848 3171 or Freecall 1800 644 811 (non-metro landline only)
    Fax:
    Email: terry.redman@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website: http://www.terryredman.com.au

    West Swan
    Hon. Rita Saffioti MLA
  • Minister for Transport; Planning
    House: Legislative Assembly                                 
    Electorate: West Swan
    Party: ALP
  • Ministerial Office :
    9th Floor
    Dumas House
    2 Havelock Street
    WEST PERTH WA 6005
    Ph: (08) 6552 5500
    Fax: (08) 6552 5501
    Email: Minister.Saffioti@dpc.wa.gov.au
    Electorate Office:
    Unit 1
    23 Exhibition Drive
    Malaga WA 6090
    Postal Address:
    PO Box 2656
    Malaga WA 6944
    Ph: 9248 3822
    Fax: 9248 3922
    Email: westswan@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website:

    Willagee
    Hon. Peter Charles Tinley AM, MLA
  • Minister for Housing; Fisheries; Veterans Issues; Asian Engagement
    House: Legislative Assembly                                 
    Electorate: Willagee
    Party: ALP
  • Ministerial Office :
    7th Floor
    Dumas House
    2 Havelock Street
    WEST PERTH WA 6005
    Ph: (08) 6552 5300
    Fax: (08) 6552 5301
    Email: Minister.Tinley@dpc.wa.gov.au
    Electorate Office:
    Unit 1/70 Gilbertson Road
    Kardinya WA 6163
    Postal Address:
    PO Box 124
    Hamilton Hill WA 6963
    Ph: 9331 8015
    Fax: 9331 8017
    Email: willagee@mp.wa.gov.au
    Website: http://www.petertinley.com.au